1 | Tue 8 Aug | 50-2 v Carlton TownCarlton Town 2-0 Quorn | Emirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Replay |
2 | Sat 12 Aug | 51-1 v Coventry SphinxCoventry Sphinx 1-1 Quorn | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
3 | Tue 15 Aug | 52-1 v Rugby TownQuorn 2-1 Rugby Town | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
4 | Tue 22 Aug | 192-2 v Cambridge CityCambridge City 2-2 Quorn | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
5 | Sat 26 Aug | 15 2-0 v Boldmere St MichaelsQuorn 2-0 Boldmere St Michaels | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
6 | Mon 28 Aug | 190-1 v Hinckley LRFCHinckley LRFC 1-0 Quorn | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
7 | Sat 2 Sep | 193-2 v Walsall WoodQuorn 3-2 Walsall Wood | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
8 | Sat 9 Sep | 194-0 v Coventry SphinxQuorn 4-0 Coventry Sphinx | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
9 | Sat 16 Sep | 193-3 v Coleshill TownColeshill Town 3-3 Quorn | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
10 | Sat 23 Sep | 19 4-2 v Leek TownQuorn 4-2 Leek Town | Isuzu FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round |
11 | Sat 30 Sep | 196-1 v Gresley RoversQuorn 6-1 Gresley Rovers | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
12 | Sat 7 Oct | 192-0 v AFC Telford UnitedQuorn 2-0 AFC Telford United | Isuzu FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round |
13 | Sat 14 Oct | 190-2 v Loughborough DynamoQuorn 0-2 Loughborough Dynamo | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
14 | Sat 21 Oct | 152-1 v Sporting KhalsaQuorn 2-1 Sporting Khalsa | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
15 | Sat 28 Oct | 153-5 v Stafford RangersStafford Rangers 5-3 Quorn | Isuzu FA Trophy First Round |
16 | Sat 4 Nov | 17 0-1 v Harborough TownQuorn 0-1 Harborough Town | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
17 | Sat 11 Nov | 19 1-3 v Spalding UnitedSpalding United 3-1 Quorn | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
18 | Sat 18 Nov | 19 3-0 v Bedworth UnitedQuorn 3-0 Bedworth United | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
19 | Wed 22 Nov | 173-2 v Corby TownCorby Town 2-3 Quorn | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
20 | Sat 9 Dec | 51-1 v Sutton Coldfield TownQuorn 1-1 Sutton Coldfield Town | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
21 | Sat 16 Dec | 5 4-1 v Rugby TownRugby Town 1-4 Quorn | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
22 | Sat 30 Dec | 15 1-2 v Hinckley LRFCQuorn 1-2 Hinckley LRFC | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
23 | Sat 6 Jan | 150-3 v Boldmere St MichaelsBoldmere St Michaels 3-0 Quorn | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
24 | Sat 16 Mar | 153-5 v Sutton Coldfield TownSutton Coldfield Town 5-3 Quorn | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
25 | Sat 23 Mar | 5 7-1 v AFC Rushden & DiamondsQuorn 7-1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
26 | Tue 26 Mar | 142-2 v Anstey NomadsAnstey Nomads 2-2 Quorn | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
27 | Mon 1 Apr | 51-0 v Shepshed DynamoQuorn 1-0 Shepshed Dynamo | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
28 | Sat 6 Apr | 51-2 v Spalding UnitedQuorn 1-2 Spalding United | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
29 | Sat 13 Apr | 50-5 v Harborough TownHarborough Town 5-0 Quorn | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
30 | Sat 20 Apr | 154-0 v Lye TownQuorn 4-0 Lye Town | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
31 | Sat 27 Apr | 51-1 v Bedworth UnitedBedworth United 1-1 Quorn | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
32 | Tue 30 Apr | 141-3 v Anstey NomadsAnstey Nomads 3-1 Quorn | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division Play-off Semi Final |