Football Web Pages
Appearances – Jack Byrne
Appearances, 2023-2024
Date | Match | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat 5 Aug | 41-1 v Longridge TownWidnes 1-1 Longridge Town | Emirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round |
2 | Tue 8 Aug | 45-1 v Longridge TownLongridge Town 1-5 Widnes | Emirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Replay |
3 | Sat 12 Aug | 40-1 v Leek TownLeek Town 1-0 Widnes | Northern Premier League - West Division |
4 | Sat 12 Aug | 72-3 v Corby TownBoldmere St Michaels 2-3 Corby Town | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
5 | Tue 15 Aug | 4 2-3 v Lye TownLye Town 3-2 Boldmere St Michaels | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
6 | Wed 16 Aug | 42-0 v BootleWidnes 2-0 Bootle | Northern Premier League - West Division |
7 | Sat 19 Aug | 41-0 v ChasetownBoldmere St Michaels 1-0 Chasetown | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
8 | Sat 19 Aug | 42-1 v TraffordWidnes 2-1 Trafford | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
9 | Tue 22 Aug | 40-1 v MossleyMossley 1-0 Widnes | Northern Premier League - West Division |
10 | Tue 22 Aug | 43-0 v Loughborough DynamoBoldmere St Michaels 3-0 Loughborough Dynamo | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
11 | Sat 26 Aug | 45-1 v Hednesford TownWidnes 5-1 Hednesford Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
12 | Mon 28 Aug | 41-0 v ClitheroeClitheroe 0-1 Widnes | Northern Premier League - West Division |
13 | Mon 28 Aug | 61-0 v Sporting KhalsaBoldmere St Michaels 1-0 Sporting Khalsa | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
14 | Sat 2 Sep | 60-5 v Redditch UnitedRedditch United 5-0 Boldmere St Michaels | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round |
15 | Sat 2 Sep | 41-1 v Emley AFCWidnes 1-1 Emley AFC | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round |
16 | Tue 5 Sep | 41-4 v Emley AFCEmley AFC 4-1 Widnes | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round Replay |
17 | Sat 9 Sep | 40-1 v ClitheroeWidnes 0-1 Clitheroe | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
18 | Sat 9 Sep | 62-0 v Sutton Coldfield TownSutton Coldfield Town 0-2 Boldmere St Michaels | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
19 | Tue 12 Sep | 62-2 v Gresley RoversGresley Rovers 2-2 Boldmere St Michaels | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
20 | Wed 13 Sep | 40-1 v Hanley TownWidnes 0-1 Hanley Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
21 | Sat 16 Sep | 40-2 v Newcastle TownWidnes 0-2 Newcastle Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
22 | Sat 16 Sep | 61-3 v Shepshed DynamoBoldmere St Michaels 1-3 Shepshed Dynamo | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
23 | Sat 23 Sep | 62-1 v Grantham TownBoldmere St Michaels 2-1 Grantham Town | Isuzu FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round |
24 | Sat 30 Sep | 41-2 v Witton AlbionWitton Albion 2-1 Widnes | Northern Premier League - West Division |
25 | Sat 30 Sep | 60-2 v Harborough TownHarborough Town 2-0 Boldmere St Michaels | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
26 | Sat 7 Oct | 41-0 v ChasetownWidnes 1-0 Chasetown | Northern Premier League - West Division |
27 | Sat 14 Oct | 4 1-1 v AvroAvro 1-1 Widnes | Northern Premier League - West Division |
28 | Sat 14 Oct | 61-2 v Spalding UnitedSpalding United 2-1 Boldmere St Michaels | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
29 | Sat 21 Oct | 40-1 v 1874 Northwich1874 Northwich 1-0 Widnes | Northern Premier League - West Division |
30 | Sat 21 Oct | 61-2 v Hinckley LRFCHinckley LRFC 2-1 Boldmere St Michaels | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
31 | Sat 28 Oct | 61-1 v Bedworth UnitedBoldmere St Michaels 1-1 Bedworth United | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
32 | Sat 4 Nov | 41-1 v Prescot CablesPrescot Cables 1-1 Widnes | Northern Premier League - West Division |
33 | Sat 11 Nov | 42-0 v Kidsgrove AthleticWidnes 2-0 Kidsgrove Athletic | Northern Premier League - West Division |
34 | Sat 11 Nov | 64-0 v Cambridge CityBoldmere St Michaels 4-0 Cambridge City | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
35 | Sat 18 Nov | 65-1 v Rugby TownRugby Town 1-5 Boldmere St Michaels | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
36 | Wed 22 Nov | 41-1 v City of LiverpoolWidnes 1-1 City of Liverpool | Northern Premier League - West Division |
37 | Sat 25 Nov | 42-0 v Runcorn LinnetsWidnes 2-0 Runcorn Linnets | Northern Premier League - West Division |
38 | Sat 25 Nov | 6 3-1 v Coventry SphinxBoldmere St Michaels 3-1 Coventry Sphinx | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
39 | Sat 2 Dec | 64-0 v Coleshill TownColeshill Town 0-4 Boldmere St Michaels | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
40 | Sat 9 Dec | 41-1 v TraffordTrafford 1-1 Widnes | Northern Premier League - West Division |
41 | Sat 9 Dec | 62-3 v Anstey NomadsBoldmere St Michaels 2-3 Anstey Nomads | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
42 | Tue 12 Dec | 42-0 v Nantwich TownNantwich Town 0-2 Widnes | Northern Premier League - West Division |
43 | Sat 16 Dec | 41-2 v BootleBootle 2-1 Widnes | Northern Premier League - West Division |
44 | Sat 16 Dec | 63-0 v Lye TownBoldmere St Michaels 3-0 Lye Town | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
45 | Tue 19 Dec | 61-2 v Nuneaton BoroughBoldmere St Michaels 1-2 Nuneaton Borough | Birmingham Senior Cup Third Round |
46 | Sat 23 Dec | 4 0-1 v Leek TownWidnes 0-1 Leek Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
47 | Sat 23 Dec | 62-1 v Corby TownCorby Town 1-2 Boldmere St Michaels | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
48 | Tue 26 Dec | 60-1 v Sutton Coldfield TownBoldmere St Michaels 0-1 Sutton Coldfield Town | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
49 | Tue 26 Dec | 43-2 v Vauxhall MotorsVauxhall Motors 2-3 Widnes | Northern Premier League - West Division |
50 | Sat 30 Dec | 51-2 v ClitheroeWidnes 1-2 Clitheroe | Northern Premier League - West Division |
51 | Mon 1 Jan | 62-1 v Sporting KhalsaSporting Khalsa 1-2 Boldmere St Michaels | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
52 | Sat 6 Jan | 40-3 v Hednesford TownHednesford Town 3-0 Widnes | Northern Premier League - West Division |
53 | Sat 6 Jan | 6 3-0 v QuornBoldmere St Michaels 3-0 Quorn | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
54 | Sat 13 Jan | 6 0-2 v Loughborough DynamoLoughborough Dynamo 2-0 Boldmere St Michaels | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
55 | Sat 3 Feb | 43-1 v Newcastle TownNewcastle Town 1-3 Widnes | Northern Premier League - West Division |
56 | Sat 3 Feb | 61-1 v Shepshed DynamoShepshed Dynamo 1-1 Boldmere St Michaels | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
57 | Sat 10 Feb | 41-1 v Stalybridge CelticWidnes 1-1 Stalybridge Celtic | Northern Premier League - West Division |
58 | Sat 17 Feb | 41-3 v Witton AlbionWidnes 1-3 Witton Albion | Northern Premier League - West Division |
59 | Sat 17 Feb | 60-1 v Harborough TownBoldmere St Michaels 0-1 Harborough Town | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
60 | Sat 2 Mar | 42-0 v AvroWidnes 2-0 Avro | Northern Premier League - West Division |
61 | Sat 2 Mar | 6 0-3 v Spalding UnitedBoldmere St Michaels 0-3 Spalding United | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
62 | Sat 9 Mar | 40-2 v City of LiverpoolCity of Liverpool 2-0 Widnes | Northern Premier League - West Division |
63 | Sat 16 Mar | 42-0 v TraffordWidnes 2-0 Trafford | Northern Premier League - West Division |
64 | Sat 16 Mar | 61-2 v Anstey NomadsAnstey Nomads 2-1 Boldmere St Michaels | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
65 | Tue 19 Mar | 64-3 v Walsall WoodWalsall Wood 3-4 Boldmere St Michaels | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
66 | Sat 23 Mar | 43-4 v Stalybridge CelticStalybridge Celtic 4-3 Widnes | Northern Premier League - West Division |
67 | Sat 23 Mar | 60-1 v Coleshill TownBoldmere St Michaels 0-1 Coleshill Town | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
68 | Sat 30 Mar | 4 1-0 v Hanley TownHanley Town 0-1 Widnes | Northern Premier League - West Division |
69 | Sat 30 Mar | 65-1 v Gresley RoversBoldmere St Michaels 5-1 Gresley Rovers | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
70 | Mon 1 Apr | 52-1 v Vauxhall MotorsWidnes 2-1 Vauxhall Motors | Northern Premier League - West Division |
71 | Mon 1 Apr | 62-1 v Sutton Coldfield TownSutton Coldfield Town 1-2 Boldmere St Michaels | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
72 | Sat 6 Apr | 6 4-0 v Cambridge CityCambridge City 0-4 Boldmere St Michaels | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
73 | Fri 12 Apr | 4 4-2 v Prescot CablesWidnes 4-2 Prescot Cables | Northern Premier League - West Division |
74 | Sat 13 Apr | 62-2 v AFC Rushden & DiamondsBoldmere St Michaels 2-2 AFC Rushden & Diamonds | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
75 | Sat 20 Apr | 42-3 v Runcorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets 3-2 Widnes | Northern Premier League - West Division |
76 | Sat 20 Apr | 41-1 v Coventry SphinxCoventry Sphinx 1-1 Boldmere St Michaels | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
77 | Tue 23 Apr | 43-0 v Kidsgrove AthleticKidsgrove Athletic 0-3 Widnes | Northern Premier League - West Division |
78 | Sat 27 Apr | 41-2 v Nantwich TownWidnes 1-2 Nantwich Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
79 | Sat 27 Apr | 4 0-3 v Rugby TownBoldmere St Michaels 0-3 Rugby Town | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |