National League North

Matches

Please select a month from the list below
AugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecemberJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMay
Friday 2nd September 2016
7.45pmDarlingtonvKidderminster Harriers
 
Saturday 3rd September 2016
3pmAFC FyldevGloucester City
3pmAFC Telford UnitedvFC Halifax Town
3pmAltrinchamvStockport County
3pmBoston UnitedvFC United of Manchester
3pmBrackley TownvBradford Park Avenue
3pmHarrogate TownvCurzon Ashton
3pmSalford CityvAlfreton Town
3pmStalybridge CelticvNuneaton Town
3pmTamworthvChorley
3pmWorcester CityvGainsborough Trinity
 
Tuesday 6th September 2016
7.45pmAFC FyldevCurzon Ashton
7.45pmAFC Telford UnitedvKidderminster Harriers
7.45pmAltrinchamvChorley
7.45pmBoston UnitedvBradford Park Avenue
7.45pmBrackley TownvNuneaton Town
7.45pmHarrogate TownvFC United of Manchester
7.45pmSalford CityvFC Halifax Town
7.45pmStalybridge CelticvGainsborough Trinity
7.45pmTamworthvGloucester City
7.45pmWorcester CityvAlfreton Town
 
Wednesday 7th September 2016
7.45pmDarlingtonvStockport County
 
Saturday 10th September 2016
3pmAlfreton TownvHarrogate Town
3pmBradford Park AvenuevWorcester City
3pmChorleyvBrackley Town
3pmCurzon AshtonvTamworth
3pmFC Halifax TownvStalybridge Celtic
3pmFC United of ManchestervAFC Fylde
3pmGainsborough TrinityvAFC Telford United
3pmGloucester CityvAltrincham
3pmKidderminster HarriersvSalford City
3pmNuneaton TownvDarlington
3pmStockport CountyvBoston United
 
Tuesday 13th September 2016
7.45pmBoston UnitedvAlfreton Town
7.45pmBrackley TownvWorcester City
7.45pmChorleyvSalford City
7.45pmFC United of ManchestervCurzon Ashton
7.45pmGainsborough TrinityvFC Halifax Town
7.45pmGloucester CityvAFC Telford United
7.45pmKidderminster HarriersvTamworth
7.45pmNuneaton TownvAltrincham
7.45pmStalybridge CelticvHarrogate Town
7.45pmStockport CountyvAFC Fylde
 
Wednesday 14th September 2016
7.45pmBradford Park AvenuevDarlington
 
Tuesday 20th September 2016
7.45pmGloucester CityvNuneaton Town
 
Saturday 24th September 2016
3pmAFC FyldevGainsborough Trinity
3pmAFC Telford UnitedvChorley
3pmAlfreton TownvKidderminster Harriers
3pmAltrinchamvBoston United
3pmCurzon AshtonvStockport County
3pmDarlingtonvStalybridge Celtic
3pmFC Halifax TownvBradford Park Avenue
3pmHarrogate TownvGloucester City
3pmSalford CityvBrackley Town
3pmTamworthvFC United of Manchester
3pmWorcester CityvNuneaton Town