National League

Matches

Please select a month from the list below
AugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecemberJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMay
Tuesday 2nd February 2016
FTBarrow(0)00(0)Gatesheadn/a
FTBraintree Town(1)10(0)Welling United461
 Sparkes (9')  
 EastleighPPBromley
 
Saturday 6th February 2016
FTBarrow(0)12(1)Cheltenham Townn/a
 Grand (77') Wright (2'), Hall (82') 
FTBoreham Wood(0)02(1)Kidderminster Harriersn/a
  Whitfield (21'), Ngwatala (75' pen) 
 Braintree TownPPGateshead
 ChesterPPAldershot Town
FTLincoln City(3)30(0)Eastleighn/a
 Rhead (22'), Caton (40'), Muldoon (45')  
FTTranmere Rovers(0)10(0)Southportn/a
 Norwood (63' pen)  
FTWelling United(0)11(0)Altrinchamn/a
 Kabba (90') Rankine (58') 
FTWrexham(0)22(1)Forest Green Roversn/a
 Hudson (62', 68') Carter (21'), Williams (90') 
 
Tuesday 9th February 2016
7.45pmAltrinchamvWrexham
7.45pmBromleyvGrimsby Town
 Dover AthleticPPWelling United
7.45pmKidderminster HarriersvEastleigh
 
Saturday 13th February 2016
3pmAldershot TownvTranmere Rovers
3pmAltrinchamvLincoln City
3pmCheltenham TownvWelling United
3pmDover AthleticvGateshead
3pmEastleighvBarrow
3pmFC Halifax TownvForest Green Rovers
3pmGrimsby TownvBoreham Wood
3pmKidderminster HarriersvMacclesfield Town
3pmSouthportvBraintree Town
3pmTorquay UnitedvChester
3pmWokingvGuiseley
3pmWrexhamvBromley
 
Tuesday 16th February 2016
7.45pmAltrinchamvChester
7.45pmBraintree TownvBoreham Wood
7.45pmCheltenham TownvKidderminster Harriers
7.45pmGatesheadvEastleigh
7.45pmGuiseleyvGrimsby Town
7.45pmTorquay UnitedvFC Halifax Town
 
Saturday 20th February 2016
3pmAltrinchamvGuiseley
3pmBarrowvBraintree Town
3pmBoreham WoodvTorquay United
3pmBromleyvWoking
3pmFC Halifax TownvGrimsby Town
3pmForest Green RoversvEastleigh
3pmGatesheadvAldershot Town
3pmKidderminster HarriersvChester
3pmLincoln CityvSouthport
3pmMacclesfield TownvDover Athletic
3pmTranmere RoversvCheltenham Town
3pmWelling UnitedvWrexham
 
Tuesday 23rd February 2016
7.45pmBraintree TownvFC Halifax Town
7.45pmGrimsby TownvWoking
7.45pmGuiseleyvForest Green Rovers
7.45pmTorquay UnitedvWelling United
7.45pmWrexhamvKidderminster Harriers
 
Saturday 27th February 2016
3pmBarrowvForest Green Rovers
3pmCheltenham TownvGateshead
3pmDover AthleticvLincoln City
3pmEastleighvWoking
3pmFC Halifax TownvBoreham Wood
3pmGrimsby TownvSouthport
3pmGuiseleyvBraintree Town
3pmKidderminster HarriersvBromley
3pmMacclesfield TownvWrexham
3pmTorquay UnitedvAltrincham
3pmWelling UnitedvAldershot Town
 
Sunday 28th February 2016
12pmChestervTranmere Rovers