1 | Sat 5 Aug | 152-2 v New SalamisRedbridge 2-2 New Salamis | Emirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round |
2 | Wed 9 Aug | 151-3 v New SalamisNew Salamis 3-1 Redbridge | Emirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Replay |
3 | Sat 12 Aug | 151-1 v Witham TownWitham Town 1-1 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
4 | Sat 26 Aug | 152-1 v Stowmarket TownRedbridge 2-1 Stowmarket Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
5 | Mon 28 Aug | 150-3 v Bowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea 3-0 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
6 | Sat 9 Sep | 151-0 v StotfoldRedbridge 1-0 Stotfold | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
7 | Sat 16 Sep | 153-0 v EnfieldRedbridge 3-0 Enfield | Isthmian League - North Division |
8 | Sat 23 Sep | 153-2 v Witham TownWitham Town 2-3 Redbridge | Isuzu FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round |
9 | Sat 7 Oct | 150-0 v Badshot LeaBadshot Lea 0-0 Redbridge | Isuzu FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round |
10 | Tue 10 Oct | 151-1 v Brentwood TownBrentwood Town 1-1 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
11 | Sat 14 Oct | 154-3 v Maldon & TiptreeRedbridge 4-3 Maldon & Tiptree | Isthmian League - North Division |
12 | Sat 21 Oct | 153-3 v Brightlingsea RegentBrightlingsea Regent 3-3 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
13 | Tue 24 Oct | 150-4 v Felixstowe & Walton UnitedFelixstowe & Walton United 4-0 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
14 | Sat 28 Oct | 182-1 v Haringey BoroughHaringey Borough 1-2 Redbridge | Isuzu FA Trophy First Round |
15 | Sat 4 Nov | 151-2 v Basildon UnitedBasildon United 2-1 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
16 | Tue 7 Nov | 152-4 v Lowestoft TownRedbridge 2-4 Lowestoft Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
17 | Sat 18 Nov | 151-4 v HerefordHereford 4-1 Redbridge | Isuzu FA Trophy Second Round |
18 | Tue 5 Dec | 154-0 v Southend UnitedSouthend United 0-4 Redbridge | Essex County Cup Third Round |
19 | Mon 11 Dec | 152-2 v Chelmsford CityChelmsford City 2-2 Redbridge | Essex County Cup Fourth Round |
20 | Sat 16 Dec | 152-0 v Witham TownRedbridge 2-0 Witham Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
21 | Wed 10 Jan | 150-1 v GorlestonGorleston 1-0 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
22 | Sat 13 Jan | 151-1 v WroxhamWroxham 1-1 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
23 | Sat 20 Jan | 151-3 v Brentwood TownRedbridge 1-3 Brentwood Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
24 | Tue 23 Jan | 150-2 v Bury TownBury Town 2-0 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
25 | Sat 27 Jan | 152-1 v New SalamisNew Salamis 1-2 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
26 | Tue 30 Jan | 152-1 v Heybridge SwiftsRedbridge 2-1 Heybridge Swifts | Isthmian League - North Division |
27 | Sat 3 Feb | 150-1 v Felixstowe & Walton UnitedRedbridge 0-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
28 | Tue 6 Feb | 182-0 v Concord RangersConcord Rangers 0-2 Redbridge | Essex County Cup Quarter Final |
29 | Sat 10 Feb | 142-4 v Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree 4-2 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
30 | Sat 17 Feb | 151-1 v Brightlingsea RegentRedbridge 1-1 Brightlingsea Regent | Isthmian League - North Division |
31 | Tue 20 Feb | 152-3 v Bowers & PitseaRedbridge 2-3 Bowers & Pitsea | Isthmian League - North Division |
32 | Sat 24 Feb | 151-5 v Lowestoft TownLowestoft Town 5-1 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
33 | Tue 27 Feb | 152-0 v Maldon & TiptreeRedbridge 2-0 Maldon & Tiptree | Essex County Cup Semi Final |
34 | Sat 9 Mar | 152-0 v WalthamstowWalthamstow 0-2 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
35 | Tue 19 Mar | 150-0 v Colchester UnitedColchester United 0-0 Redbridge | Essex County Cup Final |