1 | Sat 12 Aug | 14-0 v Badshot LeaBadshot Lea 0-4 South Park (Reigate) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
2 | Sat 19 Aug | 11-1 v LeatherheadSouth Park (Reigate) 1-1 Leatherhead | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
3 | Tue 22 Aug | 11-2 v LeatherheadLeatherhead 2-1 South Park (Reigate) | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round Replay |
4 | Sat 26 Aug | 1 1-2 v LeatherheadSouth Park (Reigate) 1-2 Leatherhead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
5 | Mon 28 Aug | 11-0 v GuernseyGuernsey 0-1 South Park (Reigate) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
6 | Sat 2 Sep | 10-3 v Raynes Park ValeSouth Park (Reigate) 0-3 Raynes Park Vale | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
7 | Sat 9 Sep | 12-1 v Erith & BelvedereSouth Park (Reigate) 2-1 Erith & Belvedere | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
8 | Sat 16 Sep | 12-1 v UxbridgeUxbridge 1-2 South Park (Reigate) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
9 | Sat 23 Sep | 12-1 v Three BridgesSouth Park (Reigate) 2-1 Three Bridges | Isuzu FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round |
10 | Sat 30 Sep | 11-2 v WestfieldWestfield 2-1 South Park (Reigate) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
11 | Sat 7 Oct | 12-0 v Hashtag UnitedSouth Park (Reigate) 2-0 Hashtag United | Isuzu FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round |
12 | Sat 14 Oct | 12-3 v SouthallSouthall 3-2 South Park (Reigate) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
13 | Sat 21 Oct | 15-1 v Thatcham TownSouth Park (Reigate) 5-1 Thatcham Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
14 | Tue 24 Oct | 12-0 v Corinthian-CasualsSouth Park (Reigate) 2-0 Corinthian-Casuals | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
15 | Sat 28 Oct | 12-1 v Leighton TownSouth Park (Reigate) 2-1 Leighton Town | Isuzu FA Trophy First Round |
16 | Sat 4 Nov | 10-4 v Chertsey TownSouth Park (Reigate) 0-4 Chertsey Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
17 | Sat 11 Nov | 10-0 v Hartley WintneyHartley Wintney 0-0 South Park (Reigate) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
18 | Tue 14 Nov | 11-1 v Hanworth VillaSouth Park (Reigate) 1-1 Hanworth Villa | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
19 | Wed 22 Nov | 14-1 v Bognor Regis TownBognor Regis Town 1-4 South Park (Reigate) | Isuzu FA Trophy Second Round |
20 | Sat 25 Nov | 11-2 v Metropolitan PoliceMetropolitan Police 2-1 South Park (Reigate) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
21 | Tue 28 Nov | 11-0 v ChipsteadSouth Park (Reigate) 1-0 Chipstead | Surrey Senior Cup Second Round |
22 | Sat 9 Dec | 10-1 v HerefordHereford 1-0 South Park (Reigate) | Isuzu FA Trophy Third Round |
23 | Tue 12 Dec | 14-1 v Ascot UnitedSouth Park (Reigate) 4-1 Ascot United | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
24 | Sat 16 Dec | 12-2 v MarlowMarlow 2-2 South Park (Reigate) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
25 | Sat 23 Dec | 1 2-0 v NorthwoodSouth Park (Reigate) 2-0 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
26 | Tue 26 Dec | 14-1 v ChipsteadChipstead 1-4 South Park (Reigate) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
27 | Sat 30 Dec | 11-1 v Raynes Park ValeRaynes Park Vale 1-1 South Park (Reigate) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
28 | Mon 1 Jan | 11-1 v GuernseySouth Park (Reigate) 1-1 Guernsey | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
29 | Tue 9 Jan | 13-0 v Ashford Town (Middx)South Park (Reigate) 3-0 Ashford Town (Middx) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
30 | Sat 13 Jan | 11-1 v UxbridgeSouth Park (Reigate) 1-1 Uxbridge | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
31 | Sat 27 Jan | 14-5 v WestfieldSouth Park (Reigate) 4-5 Westfield | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
32 | Wed 31 Jan | 10-3 v Sutton Common RoversSutton Common Rovers 3-0 South Park (Reigate) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
33 | Sat 3 Feb | 13-1 v SouthallSouth Park (Reigate) 3-1 Southall | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
34 | Tue 6 Feb | 14-0 v LeatherheadLeatherhead 0-4 South Park (Reigate) | Surrey Senior Cup Third Round |
35 | Sat 10 Feb | 10-3 v Thatcham TownThatcham Town 3-0 South Park (Reigate) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
36 | Tue 13 Feb | 12-0 v Corinthian-CasualsCorinthian-Casuals 0-2 South Park (Reigate) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
37 | Sat 17 Feb | 12-1 v BinfieldSouth Park (Reigate) 2-1 Binfield | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
38 | Sat 24 Feb | 14-4 v Chertsey TownChertsey Town 4-4 South Park (Reigate) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
39 | Tue 27 Feb | 10-2 v Hanworth VillaHanworth Villa 2-0 South Park (Reigate) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
40 | Sat 2 Mar | 10-2 v Ascot UnitedAscot United 2-0 South Park (Reigate) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
41 | Tue 5 Mar | 1 1-1 v BinfieldBinfield 1-1 South Park (Reigate) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
42 | Sat 9 Mar | 16-2 v Hartley WintneySouth Park (Reigate) 6-2 Hartley Wintney | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
43 | Sat 16 Mar | 11-0 v Ashford Town (Middx)Ashford Town (Middx) 0-1 South Park (Reigate) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
44 | Sat 23 Mar | 10-0 v Metropolitan PoliceSouth Park (Reigate) 0-0 Metropolitan Police | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
45 | Sat 30 Mar | 11-5 v LeatherheadLeatherhead 5-1 South Park (Reigate) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
46 | Mon 1 Apr | 12-1 v ChipsteadSouth Park (Reigate) 2-1 Chipstead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
47 | Sat 6 Apr | 12-2 v Badshot LeaSouth Park (Reigate) 2-2 Badshot Lea | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
48 | Sat 13 Apr | 13-0 v NorthwoodNorthwood 0-3 South Park (Reigate) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
49 | Sat 20 Apr | 11-2 v MarlowSouth Park (Reigate) 1-2 Marlow | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
50 | Tue 23 Apr | 12-1 v Metropolitan PoliceMetropolitan Police 1-2 South Park (Reigate) | Surrey Senior Cup Semi Final |