Football Web Pages
Appearances – Owen Robinson
Appearances, 2023-2024
Date | Match | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat 12 Aug | 120-0 v Gainsborough TrinityGainsborough Trinity 0-0 Marine | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
2 | Tue 15 Aug | 125-1 v FC United of ManchesterMarine 5-1 FC United of Manchester | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
3 | Sat 2 Sep | 161-0 v TraffordTrafford 0-1 Bootle | Northern Premier League - West Division |
4 | Sat 9 Sep | 116-2 v Consett AFCBootle 6-2 Consett AFC | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
5 | Sat 16 Sep | 111-2 v Vauxhall MotorsBootle 1-2 Vauxhall Motors | Northern Premier League - West Division |
6 | Sat 23 Sep | 7 2-0 v Stockton TownStockton Town 0-2 Bootle | Isuzu FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round |
7 | Sat 7 Oct | 70-2 v Bamber BridgeBootle 0-2 Bamber Bridge | Isuzu FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round |
8 | Sat 14 Oct | 72-1 v MossleyMossley 1-2 Bootle | Northern Premier League - West Division |
9 | Sat 21 Oct | 72-3 v ChasetownChasetown 3-2 Bootle | Northern Premier League - West Division |
10 | Fri 27 Oct | 71-3 v Runcorn LinnetsBootle 1-3 Runcorn Linnets | Northern Premier League - West Division |
11 | Tue 31 Oct | 161-0 v AvroBootle 1-0 Avro | Northern Premier League - West Division |
12 | Sat 4 Nov | 152-0 v Leek TownBootle 2-0 Leek Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
13 | Tue 7 Nov | 102-2 v Nantwich TownNantwich Town 2-2 Bootle | Northern Premier League - West Division |
14 | Sat 11 Nov | 71-1 v Ashton UnitedMarine 1-1 Ashton United | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
15 | Sat 25 Nov | 71-0 v Worksop TownWorksop Town 0-1 Marine | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
16 | Tue 28 Nov | 74-4 v Workington AFCMarine 4-4 Workington AFC | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
17 | Sat 2 Dec | 70-0 v Ilkeston TownMarine 0-0 Ilkeston Town | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
18 | Tue 5 Dec | 15 4-1 v Bamber BridgeMarine 4-1 Bamber Bridge | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
19 | Tue 12 Dec | 150-1 v Morpeth TownMorpeth Town 1-0 Marine | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
20 | Sat 16 Dec | 143-1 v Gainsborough TrinityMarine 3-1 Gainsborough Trinity | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
21 | Tue 19 Dec | 115-0 v Atherton CollieriesAtherton Collieries 0-5 Marine | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
22 | Sat 23 Dec | 111-1 v Whitby TownWhitby Town 1-1 Marine | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
23 | Tue 26 Dec | 111-1 v Warrington RylandsMarine 1-1 Warrington Rylands | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
24 | Sat 30 Dec | 111-2 v Basford UnitedBasford United 2-1 Marine | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
25 | Sat 6 Jan | 151-4 v Hyde UnitedMarine 1-4 Hyde United | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
26 | Tue 9 Jan | 103-1 v WidnesMarine 3-1 Widnes | Liverpool County FA Senior Cup Second Round |
27 | Sat 13 Jan | 10 4-0 v Stafford RangersMarine 4-0 Stafford Rangers | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
28 | Mon 15 Jan | 103-1 v Bradford (Park Avenue)Bradford (Park Avenue) 1-3 Marine | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
29 | Sat 20 Jan | 107-1 v Bamber BridgeBamber Bridge 1-7 Marine | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
30 | Sat 27 Jan | 112-1 v Worksop TownMarine 2-1 Worksop Town | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
31 | Tue 30 Jan | 113-0 v FC United of ManchesterFC United of Manchester 0-3 Marine | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
32 | Sat 3 Feb | 111-1 v Ilkeston TownIlkeston Town 1-1 Marine | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
33 | Tue 13 Feb | 114-0 v EvertonMarine 4-0 Everton | Liverpool County FA Senior Cup Quarter Final |
34 | Sat 17 Feb | 112-3 v RadcliffeRadcliffe 3-2 Marine | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
35 | Sat 24 Feb | 114-0 v Bradford (Park Avenue)Marine 4-0 Bradford (Park Avenue) | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
36 | Sat 2 Mar | 111-2 v MacclesfieldMacclesfield 2-1 Marine | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
37 | Sat 16 Mar | 111-0 v GuiseleyMarine 1-0 Guiseley | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
38 | Sat 23 Mar | 112-0 v Lancaster CityLancaster City 0-2 Marine | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
39 | Sat 30 Mar | 161-0 v Matlock TownMatlock Town 0-1 Marine | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
40 | Mon 1 Apr | 11 0-2 v Warrington RylandsWarrington Rylands 2-0 Marine | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
41 | Sat 6 Apr | 123-1 v Morpeth TownMarine 3-1 Morpeth Town | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
42 | Sat 13 Apr | 73-0 v Workington AFCWorkington AFC 0-3 Marine | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
43 | Tue 16 Apr | 111-0 v Prescot CablesPrescot Cables 0-1 Marine | Liverpool County FA Senior Cup Semi Final |
44 | Sat 20 Apr | 114-0 v Atherton CollieriesMarine 4-0 Atherton Collieries | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
45 | Tue 23 Apr | 112-0 v City of LiverpoolMarine 2-0 City of Liverpool | Liverpool County FA Senior Cup Final |
46 | Sat 27 Apr | 113-1 v Ashton UnitedAshton United 1-3 Marine | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
47 | Tue 30 Apr | 71-0 v Warrington RylandsMarine 1-0 Warrington Rylands | Northern Premier League - Premier Division Play-off Semi Final |
48 | Mon 6 May | 112-1 v MacclesfieldMacclesfield 1-2 Marine | Northern Premier League - Premier Division Play-off Final |