Ryman League Division One North

Matches

Please select a month from the list below
AugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecemberJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMay
Saturday 3rd December 2016
FTAveley(1)22(1)Witham Town67
 Akins (5' og), Odamo (84') Monsheju (14'), Adeniji (88') 
FTBrightlingsea Regent(2)34(4)Phoenix Sports113
 Kelly (5'), Rees (45'), Richardson (54') Golding (9', 41'), Barry (27'), Jackson (30') 
FTBury Town(1)31(1)Brentwood Town224
 Hughes (10'), Garrett (58'), Jolland (81') Greenslade (33') 
FTCheshunt(2)31(0)Heybridge Swifts110
 Marshall (33', 46'), Bolle (37') Anderson (69') 
FTDereham Town(0)00(0)AFC Hornchurch126
FTMaldon & Tiptree(1)30(0)Tilbury137
 Henry (25'), Allarakhia (57'), Newson (87')  
FTRomford(0)14(3)Soham Town Rangers70
 Bichard (82') McDonald (21'), Mason (38'), Hobbs (42', 87') 
FTThamesmead Town(0)10(0)Great Wakering Rovers76
 Teniloa (61')  
FTVCD Athletic(1)52(0)Haringey Borough57
 Guy (41'), Hahn (47', 81'), McLeod (59', 90') Markus (50', 52') 
FTWaltham Abbey(0)10(0)Norwich United48
 Rimmell (86')  
FTWare(0)01(0)Thurrock68
  Winn (59') 
FTWroxham(0)03(2)Bowers & Pitsea96
  Waters (6'), Hilton (36'), Warner (70') 
 
Tuesday 6th December 2016
 Brightlingsea RegentPPSoham Town Rangers
 VCD AthleticPPRomford
FTWaltham Abbey(0)01(0)Thamesmead Town32
  Unknown (77') 
 WarePPBury Town
FTWitham Town(0)01(0)Phoenix Sports56
  Barry (47') 
 
Saturday 10th December 2016
3pmAFC HornchurchvWare
3pmBowers & PitseavPhoenix Sports
3pmBrightlingsea RegentvWaltham Abbey
3pmDereham TownvBrentwood Town
3pmHaringey BoroughvHeybridge Swifts
3pmMaldon & TiptreevCheshunt
3pmNorwich UnitedvThurrock
3pmRomfordvWroxham
3pmSoham Town RangersvAveley
3pmTilburyvBury Town
3pmVCD AthleticvThamesmead Town
3pmWitham TownvGreat Wakering Rovers
 
Tuesday 13th December 2016
7.45pmAFC HornchurchvWitham Town
 Brightlingsea RegentPPWare
7.45pmCheshuntvThamesmead Town
7.45pmHeybridge SwiftsvTilbury
7.45pmMaldon & TiptreevWaltham Abbey
7.45pmNorwich UnitedvDereham Town
7.45pmVCD AthleticvRomford
 
Saturday 17th December 2016
3pmAveleyvDereham Town
3pmBrentwood TownvMaldon & Tiptree
3pmCheshuntvVCD Athletic
3pmGreat Wakering RoversvHaringey Borough
3pmHeybridge SwiftsvRomford
3pmPhoenix SportsvTilbury
3pmThamesmead TownvWitham Town
3pmThurrockvSoham Town Rangers
3pmWaltham AbbeyvBowers & Pitsea
3pmWarevNorwich United
3pmWroxhamvAFC Hornchurch
 
Tuesday 20th December 2016
7.45pmThurrockvVCD Athletic
7.45pmWitham TownvMaldon & Tiptree
 
Friday 23rd December 2016
8pmAFC HornchurchvAveley
 
Monday 26th December 2016
3pmCheshuntvWare
3pmDereham TownvBrightlingsea Regent
12pmGreat Wakering RoversvBowers & Pitsea
1pmHaringey BoroughvWaltham Abbey
1pmHeybridge SwiftsvMaldon & Tiptree
1pmSoham Town RangersvBury Town
3pmThamesmead TownvPhoenix Sports
3pmVCD AthleticvTilbury
3pmWitham TownvBrentwood Town
3pmWroxhamvNorwich United
 
Wednesday 28th December 2016
7.45pmRomfordvThurrock
 
Friday 30th December 2016
8pmAveleyvHaringey Borough
 
Saturday 31st December 2016
1pmBrentwood TownvAFC Hornchurch
3pmBrightlingsea RegentvHeybridge Swifts
1pmBury TownvWroxham
1pmCheshuntvBowers & Pitsea
1pmMaldon & TiptreevVCD Athletic
1pmNorwich UnitedvWitham Town
1pmPhoenix SportsvRomford
3pmThurrockvGreat Wakering Rovers
3pmTilburyvThamesmead Town
12.30pmWaltham AbbeyvSoham Town Rangers
2pmWarevDereham Town