1 | Thu 23 Mar | 20 2-1 v MaltaNorth Macedonia 2-1 Malta | European Championship Qualification Group C |
2 | Sat 5 Aug | 90-0 v LivingstonLivingston 0-0 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
3 | Sun 13 Aug | 91-3 v CelticAberdeen 1-3 Celtic | Cinch Premiership |
4 | Thu 24 Aug | 92-2 v HäckenHäcken 2-2 Aberdeen | UEFA Europa League Play-off Qualifying Play-off Round |
5 | Sun 27 Aug | 92-2 v St MirrenSt Mirren 2-2 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
6 | Thu 31 Aug | 91-3 v HäckenAberdeen 1-3 Häcken | UEFA Europa League Play-off Qualifying Play-off Round |
7 | Sun 3 Sep | 90-2 v HibernianAberdeen 0-2 Hibernian | Cinch Premiership |
8 | Sat 9 Sep | 201-1 v ItalyNorth Macedonia 1-1 Italy | European Championship Qualification Group C |
9 | Tue 12 Sep | 202-0 v MaltaMalta 0-2 North Macedonia | European Championship Qualification Group C |
10 | Sat 16 Sep | 90-2 v Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian 2-0 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
11 | Thu 21 Sep | 91-2 v Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt 2-1 Aberdeen | UEFA Europa Conference League |
12 | Sun 24 Sep | 94-0 v Ross CountyAberdeen 4-0 Ross County | Cinch Premiership |
13 | Wed 27 Sep | 92-1 v Ross CountyRoss County 1-2 Aberdeen | Viaplay Cup Quarter Final |
14 | Sat 30 Sep | 93-1 v RangersRangers 1-3 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
15 | Thu 5 Oct | 91-1 v HJK HelsinkiAberdeen 1-1 HJK Helsinki | UEFA Europa Conference League |
16 | Sun 8 Oct | 90-0 v St JohnstoneAberdeen 0-0 St Johnstone | Cinch Premiership |
17 | Sat 14 Oct | 200-2 v UkraineUkraine 2-0 North Macedonia | European Championship Qualification Group C |
18 | Thu 26 Oct | 92-3 v PAOK FCAberdeen 2-3 PAOK FC | UEFA Europa Conference League |
19 | Sun 29 Oct | 90-2 v KilmarnockKilmarnock 2-0 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
20 | Wed 1 Nov | 94-2 v MotherwellMotherwell 2-4 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
21 | Sat 4 Nov | 9 1-0 v HibernianHibernian 0-1 Aberdeen | Viaplay Cup Semi Final |
22 | Thu 9 Nov | 92-2 v PAOK FCPAOK FC 2-2 Aberdeen | UEFA Europa Conference League |
23 | Sun 12 Nov | 90-6 v CelticCeltic 6-0 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
24 | Fri 17 Nov | 92-5 v ItalyItaly 5-2 North Macedonia | European Championship Qualification Group C |
25 | Mon 20 Nov | 91-1 v EnglandNorth Macedonia 1-1 England | European Championship Qualification Group C |
26 | Sun 26 Nov | 91-1 v RangersAberdeen 1-1 Rangers | Cinch Premiership |
27 | Thu 30 Nov | 92-2 v HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki 2-2 Aberdeen | UEFA Europa Conference League |
28 | Sun 3 Dec | 90-2 v HibernianHibernian 2-0 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
29 | Wed 6 Dec | 90-1 v KilmarnockAberdeen 0-1 Kilmarnock | Cinch Premiership |
30 | Sat 9 Dec | 9 2-1 v Heart of MidlothianAberdeen 2-1 Heart of Midlothian | Cinch Premiership |
31 | Sun 17 Dec | 9 0-1 v RangersRangers 1-0 Aberdeen | Viaplay Cup Final |
32 | Wed 20 Dec | 92-1 v LivingstonAberdeen 2-1 Livingston | Cinch Premiership |
33 | Sat 30 Dec | 90-3 v St MirrenAberdeen 0-3 St Mirren | Cinch Premiership |
34 | Tue 2 Jan | 93-0 v Ross CountyRoss County 0-3 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
35 | Wed 24 Jan | 91-1 v St JohnstoneSt Johnstone 1-1 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
36 | Sat 27 Jan | 90-2 v Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian 2-0 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
37 | Tue 30 Jan | 91-1 v DundeeAberdeen 1-1 Dundee | Cinch Premiership |
38 | Sat 3 Feb | 9 1-1 v CelticAberdeen 1-1 Celtic | Cinch Premiership |
39 | Tue 6 Feb | 91-2 v RangersRangers 2-1 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
40 | Wed 14 Feb | 93-3 v MotherwellAberdeen 3-3 Motherwell | Cinch Premiership |
41 | Sat 17 Feb | 92-2 v HibernianAberdeen 2-2 Hibernian | Cinch Premiership |
42 | Sat 24 Feb | 90-2 v KilmarnockKilmarnock 2-0 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
43 | Wed 28 Feb | 90-2 v St JohnstoneAberdeen 0-2 St Johnstone | Cinch Premiership |
44 | Sat 2 Mar | 9 1-2 v St MirrenSt Mirren 2-1 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
45 | Sat 9 Mar | 93-1 v KilmarnockAberdeen 3-1 Kilmarnock | William Hill Scottish Cup Quarter Final |
46 | Wed 13 Mar | 90-1 v DundeeDundee 1-0 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
47 | Sat 16 Mar | 91-0 v MotherwellMotherwell 0-1 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
48 | Fri 22 Mar | 201-1 v MoldovaNorth Macedonia 1-1 Moldova | International Friendly |
49 | Mon 25 Mar | 200-1 v MontenegroMontenegro 1-0 North Macedonia | International Friendly |
50 | Sat 30 Mar | 92-1 v Ross CountyAberdeen 2-1 Ross County | Cinch Premiership |
51 | Sat 6 Apr | 90-0 v LivingstonLivingston 0-0 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
52 | Sat 13 Apr | 90-0 v DundeeAberdeen 0-0 Dundee | Cinch Premiership |
53 | Sat 20 Apr | 93-3 v CelticAberdeen 3-3 Celtic | William Hill Scottish Cup Semi Final |
54 | Sat 27 Apr | 91-0 v MotherwellAberdeen 1-0 Motherwell | Cinch Premiership |
55 | Sat 4 May | 91-0 v St JohnstoneAberdeen 1-0 St Johnstone | Cinch Premiership |
56 | Sun 12 May | 94-0 v HibernianHibernian 0-4 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
57 | Wed 15 May | 95-1 v LivingstonAberdeen 5-1 Livingston | Cinch Premiership |
58 | Sun 19 May | 92-2 v Ross CountyRoss County 2-2 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
59 | Mon 3 Jun | 200-3 v CroatiaCroatia 3-0 North Macedonia | International Friendly |