1 | Sat 5 Aug | 40-0 v LivingstonLivingston 0-0 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
2 | Sun 13 Aug | 41-3 v CelticAberdeen 1-3 Celtic | Cinch Premiership |
3 | Thu 24 Aug | 42-2 v HäckenHäcken 2-2 Aberdeen | UEFA Europa League Play-off Qualifying Play-off Round |
4 | Sun 27 Aug | 42-2 v St MirrenSt Mirren 2-2 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
5 | Thu 31 Aug | 41-3 v HäckenAberdeen 1-3 Häcken | UEFA Europa League Play-off Qualifying Play-off Round |
6 | Sun 3 Sep | 4 0-2 v HibernianAberdeen 0-2 Hibernian | Cinch Premiership |
7 | Sat 16 Sep | 40-2 v Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian 2-0 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
8 | Thu 21 Sep | 41-2 v Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt 2-1 Aberdeen | UEFA Europa Conference League |
9 | Sun 24 Sep | 44-0 v Ross CountyAberdeen 4-0 Ross County | Cinch Premiership |
10 | Wed 27 Sep | 42-1 v Ross CountyRoss County 1-2 Aberdeen | Viaplay Cup Quarter Final |
11 | Sat 30 Sep | 43-1 v RangersRangers 1-3 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
12 | Thu 5 Oct | 41-1 v HJK HelsinkiAberdeen 1-1 HJK Helsinki | UEFA Europa Conference League |
13 | Sun 8 Oct | 40-0 v St JohnstoneAberdeen 0-0 St Johnstone | Cinch Premiership |
14 | Thu 26 Oct | 42-3 v PAOK FCAberdeen 2-3 PAOK FC | UEFA Europa Conference League |
15 | Sun 29 Oct | 4 0-2 v KilmarnockKilmarnock 2-0 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
16 | Wed 1 Nov | 44-2 v MotherwellMotherwell 2-4 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
17 | Sat 4 Nov | 4 1-0 v HibernianHibernian 0-1 Aberdeen | Viaplay Cup Semi Final |
18 | Thu 9 Nov | 42-2 v PAOK FCPAOK FC 2-2 Aberdeen | UEFA Europa Conference League |
19 | Sun 12 Nov | 40-6 v CelticCeltic 6-0 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
20 | Sun 26 Nov | 41-1 v RangersAberdeen 1-1 Rangers | Cinch Premiership |
21 | Sun 3 Dec | 40-2 v HibernianHibernian 2-0 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
22 | Wed 6 Dec | 4 0-1 v KilmarnockAberdeen 0-1 Kilmarnock | Cinch Premiership |
23 | Sat 9 Dec | 42-1 v Heart of MidlothianAberdeen 2-1 Heart of Midlothian | Cinch Premiership |
24 | Sun 17 Dec | 4 0-1 v RangersRangers 1-0 Aberdeen | Viaplay Cup Final |
25 | Wed 20 Dec | 42-1 v LivingstonAberdeen 2-1 Livingston | Cinch Premiership |
26 | Sat 30 Dec | 40-3 v St MirrenAberdeen 0-3 St Mirren | Cinch Premiership |
27 | Tue 2 Jan | 43-0 v Ross CountyRoss County 0-3 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
28 | Wed 24 Jan | 41-1 v St JohnstoneSt Johnstone 1-1 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
29 | Sat 27 Jan | 4 0-2 v Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian 2-0 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
30 | Tue 30 Jan | 41-1 v DundeeAberdeen 1-1 Dundee | Cinch Premiership |
31 | Sat 3 Feb | 4 1-1 v CelticAberdeen 1-1 Celtic | Cinch Premiership |
32 | Tue 6 Feb | 41-2 v RangersRangers 2-1 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
33 | Wed 14 Feb | 4 3-3 v MotherwellAberdeen 3-3 Motherwell | Cinch Premiership |
34 | Sat 17 Feb | 4 2-2 v HibernianAberdeen 2-2 Hibernian | Cinch Premiership |
35 | Sat 24 Feb | 40-2 v KilmarnockKilmarnock 2-0 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
36 | Wed 28 Feb | 40-2 v St JohnstoneAberdeen 0-2 St Johnstone | Cinch Premiership |
37 | Sat 2 Mar | 4 1-2 v St MirrenSt Mirren 2-1 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
38 | Sat 9 Mar | 4 3-1 v KilmarnockAberdeen 3-1 Kilmarnock | William Hill Scottish Cup Quarter Final |
39 | Wed 13 Mar | 40-1 v DundeeDundee 1-0 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
40 | Sat 16 Mar | 41-0 v MotherwellMotherwell 0-1 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
41 | Sat 30 Mar | 42-1 v Ross CountyAberdeen 2-1 Ross County | Cinch Premiership |
42 | Sat 6 Apr | 40-0 v LivingstonLivingston 0-0 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
43 | Sat 13 Apr | 4 0-0 v DundeeAberdeen 0-0 Dundee | Cinch Premiership |
44 | Sat 4 May | 41-0 v St JohnstoneAberdeen 1-0 St Johnstone | Cinch Premiership |
45 | Sun 12 May | 4 4-0 v HibernianHibernian 0-4 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
46 | Wed 15 May | 45-1 v LivingstonAberdeen 5-1 Livingston | Cinch Premiership |
47 | Sun 19 May | 42-2 v Ross CountyRoss County 2-2 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |