National League

Matches

Please select a month from the list below
AugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecemberJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMay
Saturday 4th February 2017
 BarrowPPTranmere Rovers
 Boreham WoodPPDover Athletic
FTBromley10Torquay United889
 Turgott (14' pen)  
FTDagenham & Redbridge32Chester1,250
 Sheppard (45'), Whitely (86' pen), Maguire-Drew (90') George (51'), Shaw (58') 
 EastleighPPBraintree Town
FTGateshead30Southport620
 Burrow (27'), Smith (44'), Johnson (63')  
 Macclesfield TownPPYork City
FTMaidstone United02Aldershot Town2,293
  Benyu (20'), Gallagher (86') 
 North Ferriby UnitedPPLincoln City
 Sutton UnitedPPForest Green Rovers
 WokingPPSolihull Moors
FTWrexham31Guiseley3,730
 Rooney (64', 90')  
 
Tuesday 7th February 2017
 Tranmere RoversPPSutton United
 
Saturday 11th February 2017
FTAldershot Town22Barrow1,858
 McClure (3'), Evans (26') Tuton (72'), Hannah (90') 
FTBraintree Town10North Ferriby United410
 Hall-Johnson (76')  
FTChester(1)12(1)Gateshead2,095
 Hudson (32') Johnson (36'), Burrow (63') 
FTDover Athletic(0)11(0)Wrexham1,057
 Healy (66') White (81') 
FTForest Green Rovers20Boreham Wood1,575
 Doidge (84'), Bugiel (89')  
FTGuiseley11Eastleigh697
 Lawlor (90') Constable (45') 
FTLincoln City32Woking5,553
 Rhead (9', 60'), Thomas (52' og) Ugwu (11'), Saraiva (75' pen) 
FTSolihull Moors30Sutton United671
 Charles-cook (4', 45'), Afolayan (70')  
FTSouthport14Dagenham & Redbridge845
FTTorquay United11Macclesfield Town1,400
 McGinty (51') Jennings (35') 
FTTranmere Rovers22Bromley4,425
 Cook (8', 15') Hanlan (64'), Holland (86') 
FTYork City11Maidstone United2,816
 Parkin (3') Prestedge (47') 
 
Tuesday 14th February 2017
FTEastleigh(0)02(1)Braintree Town1,702
  Cheek (27', 75') 
FTGuiseley(1)21(1)Sutton United664
 Cassidy (8'), Rooney (90') Tubbs (37' pen) 
FTWoking(1)21(0)Solihull Moors1,000
 Thomas (4'), Saraiva (73') Murombedzi (60') 
 
Wednesday 15th February 2017
FTMacclesfield Town(0)01(0)Barrow1,246
  Bennett (66' pen) 
 
Saturday 18th February 2017
FTBarrow00Torquay United1,391
FTBoreham Wood11York City656
 Ferrier (26') Morgan-Smith (6') 
FTBromley01Solihull Moors1,109
FTDagenham & Redbridge12Guiseley2,055
 Hawkins (90') Preston (13', 54') 
FTEastleigh02Tranmere Rovers2,475
  Tollitt (61'), Norwood (86') 
FTGateshead31Forest Green Rovers916
 Johnson (21', 30'), York (57') Woolery (50') 
FTMacclesfield Town20Braintree Town1,267
FTMaidstone United42Chester2,120
 Lokko (3', 45'), Sam-Yorke (6'), Pigott (13') Alabi (53' pen), Hughes (68') 
FTNorth Ferriby United(0)12(0)Dover Athletic465
 Bateson (50') Healy (57'), Thomas (72') 
FTWoking00Southport1,386
FTWrexham02Aldershot Town4,308
  Rendell (73'), Kellerman (82') 
 
Tuesday 21st February 2017
FTDagenham & Redbridge(1)21(1)Bromleyn/a
 Okenabirhie (41'), Sheppard (89') Hanlan (8') 
FTEastleigh(0)01(1)Macclesfield Townn/a
  Browne (7') 
FTNorth Ferriby United01Lincoln Cityn/a
  Waterfall (22') 
FTTranmere Rovers(2)21(0)Boreham Woodn/a
 Cook (1', 14') Andrade (90') 
FTYork City(1)13(2)Gatesheadn/a
 Oliver (15') Johnson (1'), McLaughlin (44' pen), York (76') 
 
Saturday 25th February 2017
FTAldershot Town40Bromleyn/a
 Arnold (38'), Fenelon (45'), Gallagher (50'), McClure (84')  
FTBraintree Town00Maidstone Unitedn/a
FTDover Athletic(1)30(0)Eastleigh1,164
 Miller (5', 73', 81')  
FTForest Green Rovers43Wokingn/a
 Marsh-Brown (38'), Doidge (56'), Bugiel (89', 90') Jones (45'), Ugwu (54'), Thomas (90') 
FTGuiseley12North Ferriby Unitedn/a
 Hatfield (15') Thompson (61'), Skelton (87') 
 Lincoln CityPPDagenham & Redbridge
FTSolihull Moors01Wrexhamn/a
  Barry (7' pen) 
FTSouthport01Chester1,496
  Horwood (67') 
 SouthportPPMacclesfield Town
FTTorquay United23Sutton Unitedn/a
 Young (14'), Williams (46') Deacon (30'), Biamou (48'), Beckwith (79') 
 Tranmere RoversPPBoreham Wood
 
Tuesday 28th February 2017
7.45pmBromleyvBraintree Town
7.45pmDagenham & RedbridgevMaidstone United
7.45pmEastleighvAldershot Town
7.45pmGuiseleyvBarrow
7.45pmLincoln CityvYork City
 Macclesfield TownPPGateshead
7.45pmSolihull MoorsvTorquay United
7.45pmSutton UnitedvBoreham Wood
7.45pmTranmere RoversvForest Green Rovers
7.45pmWokingvDover Athletic