1 | Sun 26 Mar | 110-2 v SlovakiaSlovakia 2-0 Bosnia | European Championship Qualification Group J |
2 | Sat 17 Jun | 110-3 v PortugalPortugal 3-0 Bosnia | European Championship Qualification Group J |
3 | Tue 20 Jun | 11 0-2 v LuxembourgBosnia 0-2 Luxembourg | European Championship Qualification Group J |
4 | Wed 26 Jul | 95-0 v Zimbru ChisinauFenerbahçe 5-0 Zimbru Chisinau | UEFA Europa Conference League Second Qualifying Round |
5 | Thu 10 Aug | 93-1 v NK MariborFenerbahçe 3-1 NK Maribor | UEFA Europa Conference League Third Qualifying Round |
6 | Sun 13 Aug | 92-1 v Gazişehir GaziantepFenerbahçe 2-1 Gazişehir Gaziantep | Turkish Süper Lig |
7 | Mon 21 Aug | 92-0 v SamsunsporSamsunspor 0-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
8 | Thu 24 Aug | 95-1 v FC TwenteFenerbahçe 5-1 FC Twente | UEFA Europa Conference League Play-off |
9 | Thu 31 Aug | 91-0 v FC TwenteFC Twente 0-1 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League Play-off |
10 | Sun 3 Sep | 91-0 v AnkaragücüAnkaragücü 0-1 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
11 | Fri 8 Sep | 112-1 v LiechtensteinBosnia 2-1 Liechtenstein | European Championship Qualification Group J |
12 | Mon 11 Sep | 110-1 v IcelandIceland 1-0 Bosnia | European Championship Qualification Group J |
13 | Sun 17 Sep | 93-2 v AntalyasporFenerbahçe 3-2 Antalyaspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
14 | Sun 24 Sep | 9 1-0 v AlanyasporAlanyaspor 0-1 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
15 | Thu 28 Sep | 94-0 v İstanbul BaşakşehirFenerbahçe 4-0 İstanbul Başakşehir | Turkish Süper Lig |
16 | Sun 1 Oct | 95-0 v Çaykur RizesporFenerbahçe 5-0 Çaykur Rizespor | Turkish Süper Lig |
17 | Sun 8 Oct | 92-0 v Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SK 0-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
18 | Fri 13 Oct | 112-0 v LiechtensteinLiechtenstein 0-2 Bosnia | European Championship Qualification Group J |
19 | Mon 16 Oct | 110-5 v PortugalBosnia 0-5 Portugal | European Championship Qualification Group J |
20 | Sun 22 Oct | 94-2 v HataysporFenerbahçe 4-2 Hatayspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
21 | Sun 29 Oct | 95-0 v PendiksporPendikspor 0-5 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
22 | Sat 4 Nov | 92-3 v TrabzonsporFenerbahçe 2-3 Trabzonspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
23 | Sun 12 Nov | 90-0 v Adana DemirsporAdana Demirspor 0-0 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
24 | Sun 26 Nov | 92-1 v Fatih KaragümrükFenerbahçe 2-1 Fatih Karagümrük | Turkish Süper Lig |
25 | Thu 30 Nov | 91-6 v FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland 6-1 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League |
26 | Mon 4 Dec | 94-1 v SivassporFenerbahçe 4-1 Sivasspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
27 | Sat 9 Dec | 9 3-1 v BeşiktaşBeşiktaş 1-3 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
28 | Thu 14 Dec | 94-0 v Spartak TrnavaFenerbahçe 4-0 Spartak Trnava | UEFA Europa Conference League |
29 | Sun 24 Dec | 90-0 v GalatasarayFenerbahçe 0-0 Galatasaray | Turkish Süper Lig |
30 | Sun 7 Jan | 95-1 v İstanbulsporİstanbulspor 1-5 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
31 | Wed 10 Jan | 97-1 v KonyasporFenerbahçe 7-1 Konyaspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
32 | Sun 14 Jan | 91-0 v Gazişehir GaziantepGazişehir Gaziantep 0-1 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
33 | Sun 21 Jan | 91-1 v SamsunsporFenerbahçe 1-1 Samsunspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
34 | Wed 24 Jan | 91-0 v İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul Başakşehir 0-1 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
35 | Sun 28 Jan | 92-1 v AnkaragücüFenerbahçe 2-1 Ankaragücü | Turkish Süper Lig |
36 | Sat 3 Feb | 92-0 v AntalyasporAntalyaspor 0-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
37 | Sun 11 Feb | 92-2 v AlanyasporFenerbahçe 2-2 Alanyaspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
38 | Sat 17 Feb | 93-1 v Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor 1-3 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
39 | Sat 24 Feb | 92-1 v Kasımpaşa SKFenerbahçe 2-1 Kasımpaşa SK | Turkish Süper Lig |
40 | Sat 2 Mar | 92-0 v HataysporHatayspor 0-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
41 | Thu 7 Mar | 93-0 v Union Saint-GilloiseUnion Saint-Gilloise 0-3 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League Round of 16 |
42 | Sun 10 Mar | 9 4-1 v PendiksporFenerbahçe 4-1 Pendikspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
43 | Thu 14 Mar | 90-1 v Union Saint-GilloiseFenerbahçe 0-1 Union Saint-Gilloise | UEFA Europa Conference League Round of 16 |
44 | Sun 17 Mar | 93-2 v TrabzonsporTrabzonspor 2-3 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
45 | Thu 21 Mar | 111-2 v UkraineBosnia 1-2 Ukraine | European Championship Qualification Play-off |
46 | Wed 3 Apr | 94-2 v Adana DemirsporFenerbahçe 4-2 Adana Demirspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
47 | Thu 11 Apr | 92-3 v OlympiakosOlympiakos 3-2 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League Quarter Final |
48 | Sun 14 Apr | 92-1 v Fatih KaragümrükFatih Karagümrük 1-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
49 | Thu 18 Apr | 91-0 v OlympiakosFenerbahçe 1-0 Olympiakos | UEFA Europa Conference League Quarter Final |
50 | Mon 22 Apr | 92-2 v SivassporSivasspor 2-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
51 | Sat 27 Apr | 92-1 v BeşiktaşFenerbahçe 2-1 Beşiktaş | Turkish Süper Lig |
52 | Mon 6 May | 90-0 v KonyasporKonyaspor 0-0 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
53 | Sun 19 May | 91-0 v GalatasarayGalatasaray 0-1 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
54 | Sun 26 May | 96-0 v İstanbulsporFenerbahçe 6-0 İstanbulspor | Turkish Süper Lig |