Football Web Pages
Appearances – Olamilekan Majoyegbe
Appearances, 2023-2024
Date | Match | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat 12 Aug | 42-2 v Broadbridge HeathBroadbridge Heath 2-2 Sheppey United | Isthmian League - South East Division |
2 | Sat 19 Aug | 43-0 v Midhurst & EasebourneSheppey United 3-0 Midhurst & Easebourne | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
3 | Sat 26 Aug | 44-0 v Phoenix SportsSheppey United 4-0 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
4 | Mon 28 Aug | 42-2 v SittingbourneSittingbourne 2-2 Sheppey United | Isthmian League - South East Division |
5 | Sat 2 Sep | 43-1 v KenningtonSheppey United 3-1 Kennington | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round |
6 | Sat 9 Sep | 4 1-0 v East Grinstead TownEast Grinstead Town 0-1 Sheppey United | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
7 | Sat 30 Sep | 4 4-1 v Merthyr TownMerthyr Town 1-4 Sheppey United | Emirates FA Cup Third Qualifying Round |
8 | Sat 7 Oct | 41-4 v RamsgateRamsgate 4-1 Sheppey United | Isuzu FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round |
9 | Sat 14 Oct | 41-1 v Billericay TownBillericay Town 1-1 Sheppey United | Emirates FA Cup Fourth Qualifying Round |
10 | Tue 17 Oct | 4 1-1 v Billericay TownSheppey United 1-1 Billericay Town | Emirates FA Cup Fourth Qualifying Round Replay |
11 | Sat 21 Oct | 42-3 v HorndeanSheppey United 2-3 Horndean | Isthmian League - South East Division |
12 | Tue 24 Oct | 43-0 v LancingSheppey United 3-0 Lancing | Isthmian League - South East Division |
13 | Sat 28 Oct | 42-3 v MersthamMerstham 3-2 Sheppey United | Isthmian League - South East Division |
14 | Fri 3 Nov | 41-4 v WalsallSheppey United 1-4 Walsall | Emirates FA Cup First Round |
15 | Tue 7 Nov | 42-0 v Beckenham TownSheppey United 2-0 Beckenham Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
16 | Sat 11 Nov | 41-0 v Sevenoaks TownSevenoaks Town 0-1 Sheppey United | Isthmian League - South East Division |
17 | Tue 14 Nov | 40-1 v RamsgateSheppey United 0-1 Ramsgate | Isthmian League - South East Division |
18 | Sat 18 Nov | 4 2-3 v Ashford UnitedAshford United 3-2 Sheppey United | Isthmian League - South East Division |
19 | Tue 21 Nov | 4 0-6 v Three BridgesThree Bridges 6-0 Sheppey United | Isthmian League - South East Division |
20 | Sat 25 Nov | 4 2-2 v Herne BaySheppey United 2-2 Herne Bay | Isthmian League - South East Division |
21 | Sat 9 Dec | 43-0 v East Grinstead TownSheppey United 3-0 East Grinstead Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
22 | Tue 12 Dec | 46-0 v Littlehampton TownLittlehampton Town 0-6 Sheppey United | Isthmian League - South East Division |
23 | Sat 16 Dec | 42-1 v LancingLancing 1-2 Sheppey United | Isthmian League - South East Division |
24 | Tue 26 Dec | 43-3 v SittingbourneSheppey United 3-3 Sittingbourne | Isthmian League - South East Division |
25 | Sat 30 Dec | 4 1-0 v Broadbridge HeathSheppey United 1-0 Broadbridge Heath | Isthmian League - South East Division |
26 | Mon 1 Jan | 42-2 v Hythe TownHythe Town 2-2 Sheppey United | Isthmian League - South East Division |
27 | Sat 6 Jan | 41-3 v Chichester CitySheppey United 1-3 Chichester City | Isthmian League - South East Division |
28 | Sat 13 Jan | 41-3 v Cray Valley PMCray Valley PM 3-1 Sheppey United | Isthmian League - South East Division |
29 | Sat 20 Jan | 42-1 v Littlehampton TownSheppey United 2-1 Littlehampton Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
30 | Sat 27 Jan | 40-0 v RamsgateRamsgate 0-0 Sheppey United | Isthmian League - South East Division |
31 | Sat 3 Feb | 41-0 v Three BridgesSheppey United 1-0 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
32 | Sat 24 Feb | 40-1 v MersthamSheppey United 0-1 Merstham | Isthmian League - South East Division |
33 | Sat 9 Mar | 43-4 v Sevenoaks TownSheppey United 3-4 Sevenoaks Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
34 | Sat 16 Mar | 40-2 v Cray Valley PMSheppey United 0-2 Cray Valley PM | Isthmian League - South East Division |
35 | Sat 23 Mar | 40-2 v Chichester CityChichester City 2-0 Sheppey United | Isthmian League - South East Division |
36 | Sat 30 Mar | 41-3 v Phoenix SportsPhoenix Sports 3-1 Sheppey United | Isthmian League - South East Division |
37 | Mon 1 Apr | 43-0 v Hythe TownSheppey United 3-0 Hythe Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
38 | Sat 6 Apr | 45-1 v Ashford UnitedSheppey United 5-1 Ashford United | Isthmian League - South East Division |
39 | Tue 9 Apr | 42-4 v Beckenham TownBeckenham Town 4-2 Sheppey United | Isthmian League - South East Division |
40 | Thu 11 Apr | 4 5-2 v HorndeanHorndean 2-5 Sheppey United | Isthmian League - South East Division |
41 | Sat 13 Apr | 42-1 v Herne BayHerne Bay 1-2 Sheppey United | Isthmian League - South East Division |
42 | Tue 16 Apr | 42-1 v Burgess Hill TownBurgess Hill Town 1-2 Sheppey United | Isthmian League - South East Division |
43 | Sat 20 Apr | 43-0 v Erith & BelvedereSheppey United 3-0 Erith & Belvedere | Isthmian League - South East Division |
44 | Sat 27 Apr | 42-1 v East Grinstead TownEast Grinstead Town 1-2 Sheppey United | Isthmian League - South East Division |