Evo-Stik League Division One North

Matches

Please select a month from the list below
AugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecemberJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMay
Tuesday 2nd February 2016
FTBamber Bridge50Harrogate Railway Athletic121
FTBurscough20Kendal Town92
FTMossley00Ossett Albion119
 New MillsPPOssett Town
FTScarborough Athletic01Brighouse Town256
 
Saturday 6th February 2016
3pmBrighouse TownvBamber Bridge
3pmBurscoughvFarsley
3pmClitheroevNew Mills
3pmDroylsdenvSpennymoor Town
3pmHarrogate Railway AthleticvWarrington Town
3pmKendal TownvGlossop North End
3pmLancaster CityvNorthwich Victoria
3pmMossleyvScarborough Athletic
3pmOssett AlbionvPrescot Cables
3pmRadcliffe BoroughvTrafford
3pmWitton AlbionvOssett Town
 
Monday 8th February 2016
7.45pmHarrogate Railway AthleticvBurscough
 
Tuesday 9th February 2016
7.45pmBamber BridgevNew Mills
7.45pmClitheroevBrighouse Town
7.45pmLancaster CityvKendal Town
7.45pmPrescot CablesvSpennymoor Town
 
Wednesday 10th February 2016
7.45pmNorthwich VictoriavOssett Town
 
Saturday 13th February 2016
3pmBamber BridgevWitton Albion
3pmFarsleyvLancaster City
3pmGlossop North EndvHarrogate Railway Athletic
3pmNew MillsvMossley
3pmNorthwich VictoriavDroylsden
3pmOssett TownvRadcliffe Borough
3pmPrescot CablesvBrighouse Town
3pmScarborough AthleticvClitheroe
3pmSpennymoor TownvKendal Town
3pmTraffordvBurscough
3pmWarrington TownvOssett Albion
 
Monday 15th February 2016
7.45pmBrighouse TownvDroylsden
7.45pmHarrogate Railway AthleticvSpennymoor Town
 
Tuesday 16th February 2016
7.45pmBurscoughvPrescot Cables
7.45pmMossleyvGlossop North End
7.45pmRadcliffe BoroughvKendal Town
 
Saturday 20th February 2016
3pmBrighouse TownvSpennymoor Town
3pmBurscoughvOssett Town
3pmClitheroevGlossop North End
3pmDroylsdenvWarrington Town
3pmHarrogate Railway AthleticvBamber Bridge
3pmKendal TownvPrescot Cables
3pmLancaster CityvTrafford
3pmMossleyvNorthwich Victoria
3pmOssett AlbionvScarborough Athletic
3pmRadcliffe BoroughvNew Mills
3pmWitton AlbionvFarsley
 
Tuesday 23rd February 2016
7.45pmBamber BridgevPrescot Cables
7.45pmFarsleyvBurscough
7.45pmNew MillsvHarrogate Railway Athletic
7.45pmRadcliffe BoroughvClitheroe
7.45pmSpennymoor TownvDroylsden
 
Wednesday 24th February 2016
7.45pmNorthwich VictoriavKendal Town
 
Saturday 27th February 2016
3pmBamber BridgevMossley
3pmFarsleyvOssett Albion
3pmGlossop North EndvBrighouse Town
3pmNew MillsvBurscough
3pmNorthwich VictoriavHarrogate Railway Athletic
3pmOssett TownvLancaster City
3pmPrescot CablesvDroylsden
3pmScarborough AthleticvRadcliffe Borough
3pmSpennymoor TownvWitton Albion
3pmTraffordvClitheroe
3pmWarrington TownvKendal Town
 
Monday 29th February 2016
7.45pmHarrogate Railway AthleticvOssett Town