Evo-Stik League Division One South

Matches

Please select a month from the list below
AugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecemberJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMay
Saturday 3rd December 2016
3pmBedworth UnitedvLincoln United
3pmBelper TownvCarlton Town
3pmChasetownvKidsgrove Athletic
3pmGresleyvAFC Rushden & Diamonds
3pmLoughborough DynamovSpalding United
3pmMarket Drayton TownvNorthwich Victoria
3pmRugby TownvSheffield
3pmShaw Lane AFCvLeek Town
3pmStamfordvNewcastle Town
3pmStocksbridge Park SteelsvBasford United
3pmWitton AlbionvRomulus
 
Monday 5th December 2016
 Basford UnitedPPShaw Lane AFC
7.45pmRomulusvBedworth United
 
Tuesday 6th December 2016
 AFC Rushden & DiamondsPPRugby Town
 Carlton TownPPStocksbridge Park Steels
 Leek TownPPWitton Albion
7.45pmLincoln UnitedvStamford
 Newcastle TownPPMarket Drayton Town
7.45pmSheffieldvLoughborough Dynamo
 Spalding UnitedPPBelper Town
 
Wednesday 7th December 2016
 Kidsgrove AthleticPPGresley
 
Saturday 10th December 2016
3pmAFC Rushden & DiamondsvLincoln United
 AFC Rushden & DiamondsPPWitton Albion
 Basford UnitedPPLoughborough Dynamo
3pmCarlton TownvChasetown
3pmKidsgrove AthleticvStamford
3pmLeek TownvRugby Town
 Lincoln UnitedPPStocksbridge Park Steels
3pmNewcastle TownvBedworth United
3pmNorthwich VictoriavBelper Town
3pmRomulusvLoughborough Dynamo
 RomulusPPShaw Lane AFC
 SheffieldPPGresley
3pmSpalding UnitedvMarket Drayton Town
 
Tuesday 13th December 2016
7.45pmKidsgrove AthleticvLoughborough Dynamo
 Leek TownPPBelper Town
7.45pmLincoln UnitedvChasetown
7.45pmRomulusvStamford
 
Saturday 17th December 2016
3pmBedworth UnitedvKidsgrove Athletic
3pmBelper TownvRomulus
3pmChasetownvLeek Town
3pmGresleyvSpalding United
3pmLoughborough DynamovNewcastle Town
3pmMarket Drayton TownvBasford United
3pmRugby TownvLincoln United
3pmShaw Lane AFCvAFC Rushden & Diamonds
3pmStamfordvSheffield
3pmStocksbridge Park SteelsvNorthwich Victoria
3pmWitton AlbionvCarlton Town
 
Tuesday 20th December 2016
7.45pmLincoln UnitedvAFC Rushden & Diamonds
7.45pmMarket Drayton TownvLeek Town
7.45pmStocksbridge Park SteelsvStamford
 
Monday 26th December 2016
3pmAFC Rushden & DiamondsvStamford
3pmBasford UnitedvCarlton Town
3pmBelper TownvSheffield
3pmLeek TownvNewcastle Town
3pmLoughborough DynamovGresley
1pmRomulusvMarket Drayton Town
3pmRugby TownvBedworth United
3pmShaw Lane AFCvKidsgrove Athletic
3pmSpalding UnitedvLincoln United
3pmStocksbridge Park SteelsvChasetown
3pmWitton AlbionvNorthwich Victoria
 
Thursday 29th December 2016
7.45pmBedworth UnitedvLoughborough Dynamo
7.45pmCarlton TownvSpalding United
7.45pmChasetownvAFC Rushden & Diamonds
7.45pmKidsgrove AthleticvWitton Albion
7.45pmLincoln UnitedvBasford United
7.45pmNewcastle TownvBelper Town
 
Friday 30th December 2016
7.45pmGresleyvStocksbridge Park Steels
7.45pmRomulusvNorthwich Victoria
7.45pmSheffieldvShaw Lane AFC
7.45pmStamfordvRugby Town