Evo-Stik League Premier Division

Matches

Please select a month from the list below
AugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecemberJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMay
Monday 1st February 2016
FTStourbridge20Marine387
 
Tuesday 2nd February 2016
FTDarlington31Buxton857
FTMatlock Town31Grantham Town220
FTSalford City40Ramsbottom United551
FTSkelmersdale United21Hyde United162
FTWorkington20Blyth Spartans774
 
Saturday 6th February 2016
 Colwyn BayPPBuxton
 DarlingtonPPSkelmersdale United
 Frickley AthleticPPAshton United
 Halesowen TownPPSalford City
 Hyde UnitedPPBlyth Spartans
 IlkestonPPWhitby Town
 Matlock TownPPMickleover Sports
 Ramsbottom UnitedPPGrantham Town
 Ramsbottom UnitedPPNantwich Town
 Rushall OlympicPPBarwell
FTSutton Coldfield Town20Stamford185
FTWorkington10Marine470
 
Tuesday 9th February 2016
7.45pmBlyth SpartansvIlkeston
7.45pmDarlingtonvMatlock Town
7.45pmFrickley AthleticvBuxton
 Grantham TownPPStourbridge
7.45pmMarinevColwyn Bay
 Ramsbottom UnitedPPNantwich Town
7.45pmSalford CityvWorkington
 
Saturday 13th February 2016
3pmAshton UnitedvRushall Olympic
3pmBarwellvHyde United
3pmBlyth SpartansvRamsbottom United
3pmBuxtonvGrantham Town
3pmMarinevMatlock Town
3pmMickleover SportsvSutton Coldfield Town
3pmNantwich TownvHalesowen Town
3pmSalford CityvDarlington
3pmSkelmersdale UnitedvIlkeston
3pmStamfordvFrickley Athletic
3pmStourbridgevColwyn Bay
3pmWhitby TownvWorkington
 
Tuesday 16th February 2016
7.45pmMatlock TownvMickleover Sports
7.45pmSkelmersdale UnitedvRushall Olympic
 
Wednesday 17th February 2016
7.45pmWhitby TownvAshton United
 
Saturday 20th February 2016
3pmColwyn BayvBarwell
3pmFrickley AthleticvSkelmersdale United
3pmGrantham TownvWhitby Town
3pmHalesowen TownvBuxton
3pmHyde UnitedvNantwich Town
3pmIlkestonvSalford City
3pmMatlock TownvMarine
3pmRamsbottom UnitedvAshton United
3pmRushall OlympicvBlyth Spartans
3pmStourbridgevMickleover Sports
3pmSutton Coldfield TownvDarlington
3pmWorkingtonvStamford
 
Monday 22nd February 2016
7.45pmHyde UnitedvWhitby Town
7.45pmIlkestonvStamford
 
Tuesday 23rd February 2016
7.45pmBlyth SpartansvFrickley Athletic
7.45pmBuxtonvRushall Olympic
7.45pmDarlingtonvAshton United
7.45pmMarinevSalford City
7.45pmMatlock TownvNantwich Town
7.45pmRamsbottom UnitedvSkelmersdale United
7.45pmSutton Coldfield TownvStourbridge
 
Saturday 27th February 2016
3pmAshton UnitedvHyde United
3pmBarwellvFrickley Athletic
3pmBlyth SpartansvColwyn Bay
3pmBuxtonvHalesowen Town
3pmMarinevSutton Coldfield Town
3pmNantwich TownvMickleover Sports
3pmRamsbottom UnitedvWorkington
3pmSalford CityvIlkeston
3pmSkelmersdale UnitedvGrantham Town
3pmStamfordvMatlock Town
3pmStourbridgevDarlington
3pmWhitby TownvRushall Olympic
 
Monday 29th February 2016
7.45pmHyde UnitedvBuxton