Evo-Stik League Premier Division

Matches

Please select a month from the list below
AugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecemberJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMay
Saturday 10th September 2016
FTBlyth Spartans50Sutton Coldfield Town575
FTBuxton00Barwell277
FTGrantham Town04Nantwich Town170
FTHalesowen Town32Workington421
FTHednesford Town40Frickley Athletic401
FTMarine42Coalville Town304
FTMatlock Town31Stourbridge278
FTRushall Olympic15Spennymoor Town189
FTSkelmersdale United10Corby Town193
FTStafford Rangers13Ashton United577
FTWarrington Town41Ilkeston333
FTWhitby Town11Mickleover Sports219
 
Tuesday 13th September 2016
FTBlyth Spartans10Marine522
FTFrickley Athletic22Workington238
FTWhitby Town21Ilkeston242
 
Saturday 17th September 2016
FTCorby Town11Buxton469
FTFrickley Athletic21Stafford Rangers244
FTGrantham Town12Warrington Town163
FTHednesford Town22Ashton United375
 
Monday 19th September 2016
FTStourbridge22Halesowen Town1,575
 
Tuesday 20th September 2016
FTAshton United13Buxton242
FTBarwell11Grantham Town154
FTCoalville Town14Matlock Town134
FTFrickley Athletic10Blyth Spartans220
 IlkestonAAHednesford Town
FTMickleover Sports10Warrington Town105
 Nantwich TownPPSkelmersdale United
FTSpennymoor Town01Whitby Town576
FTSutton Coldfield Town11Stafford Rangers231
 WorkingtonPPMarine
 
Wednesday 21st September 2016
 Corby TownPPRushall Olympic
 
Saturday 24th September 2016
FTAshton United12Rushall Olympic143
FTBarwell00Halesowen Town171
FTCoalville Town12Warrington Town130
FTCorby Town43Blyth Spartans539
FTFrickley Athletic20Marine271
FTIlkeston10Buxton421
FTMickleover Sports20Matlock Town291
FTNantwich Town11Hednesford Town249
FTSpennymoor Town10Stafford Rangers531
FTStourbridge21Whitby Town1,005
FTSutton Coldfield Town20Skelmersdale United135
FTWorkington10Grantham Town419
 
Monday 26th September 2016
FTHednesford Town10Mickleover Sports356
 
Tuesday 27th September 2016
7.45pmBlyth SpartansvSpennymoor Town
7.45pmBuxtonvCorby Town
7.45pmGrantham TownvCoalville Town
7.45pmHalesowen TownvIlkeston
7.45pmMarinevSutton Coldfield Town
7.45pmMatlock TownvFrickley Athletic
7.45pmRushall OlympicvBarwell
7.45pmSkelmersdale UnitedvWorkington
7.45pmStafford RangersvStourbridge
7.45pmWarrington TownvNantwich Town
7.45pmWhitby TownvAshton United