1 | Tue 22 Aug | 50-6 v Badshot LeaBadshot Lea 6-0 Binfield | Velocity Cup First Round |
2 | Tue 5 Sep | 150-1 v NorthwoodNorthwood 1-0 Binfield | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round Replay |
3 | Sun 10 Sep | 161-7 v Ashford UnitedAshford United 7-1 Binfield | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
4 | Sat 23 Sep | 30-3 v Hanworth VillaBinfield 0-3 Hanworth Villa | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
5 | Tue 3 Oct | 141-1 v Chertsey TownBinfield 1-1 Chertsey Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
6 | Sat 7 Oct | 61-1 v Metropolitan PoliceBinfield 1-1 Metropolitan Police | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
7 | Sat 14 Oct | 62-5 v Hartley WintneyBinfield 2-5 Hartley Wintney | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
8 | Sat 21 Oct | 60-0 v Corinthian-CasualsCorinthian-Casuals 0-0 Binfield | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
9 | Tue 24 Oct | 60-4 v Ascot UnitedAscot United 4-0 Binfield | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
10 | Sat 28 Oct | 60-3 v Badshot LeaBinfield 0-3 Badshot Lea | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
11 | Sat 11 Nov | 6 3-5 v Thatcham TownBinfield 3-5 Thatcham Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
12 | Sat 18 Nov | 61-4 v Sutton Common RoversSutton Common Rovers 4-1 Binfield | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
13 | Sat 25 Nov | 60-2 v LeatherheadBinfield 0-2 Leatherhead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
14 | Sat 2 Dec | 61-8 v MarlowMarlow 8-1 Binfield | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
15 | Sat 16 Dec | 6 0-4 v Raynes Park ValeRaynes Park Vale 4-0 Binfield | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
16 | Sat 23 Dec | 41-2 v GuernseyBinfield 1-2 Guernsey | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
17 | Sat 30 Dec | 4 0-9 v Chertsey TownChertsey Town 9-0 Binfield | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
18 | Fri 12 Jan | 42-3 v Ascot UnitedBinfield 2-3 Ascot United | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
19 | Sat 3 Feb | 124-1 v Hartley WintneyHartley Wintney 1-4 Binfield | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
20 | Tue 6 Feb | 51-1 v Hanworth VillaHanworth Villa 1-1 Binfield | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
21 | Sat 17 Feb | 21-2 v South Park (Reigate)South Park (Reigate) 2-1 Binfield | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
22 | Tue 5 Mar | 8 1-1 v South Park (Reigate)Binfield 1-1 South Park (Reigate) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
23 | Sat 9 Mar | 62-3 v Thatcham TownThatcham Town 3-2 Binfield | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
24 | Sat 16 Mar | 8 1-2 v MarlowBinfield 1-2 Marlow | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
25 | Sat 23 Mar | 60-2 v LeatherheadLeatherhead 2-0 Binfield | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
26 | Sat 30 Mar | 65-0 v ChipsteadChipstead 0-5 Binfield | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
27 | Sat 6 Apr | 6 0-1 v Ashford Town (Middx)Binfield 0-1 Ashford Town (Middx) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
28 | Tue 9 Apr | 122-0 v Sutton Common RoversBinfield 2-0 Sutton Common Rovers | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
29 | Thu 11 Apr | 65-2 v Badshot LeaBadshot Lea 2-5 Binfield | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
30 | Sat 13 Apr | 63-3 v GuernseyGuernsey 3-3 Binfield | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
31 | Sat 20 Apr | 120-0 v Raynes Park ValeBinfield 0-0 Raynes Park Vale | Isthmian League - South Central Division |