Football Web Pages
Appearances – Bagasan Graham
Appearances, 2023-2024
Date | Match | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat 5 Aug | 50-0 v Jersey BullsSittingbourne 0-0 Jersey Bulls | Emirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round |
2 | Tue 8 Aug | 50-2 v Jersey BullsJersey Bulls 2-0 Sittingbourne | Emirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Replay |
3 | Sat 12 Aug | 62-3 v Cray Valley PMSittingbourne 2-3 Cray Valley PM | Isthmian League - South East Division |
4 | Sat 26 Aug | 33-0 v HorndeanHorndean 0-3 Sittingbourne | Isthmian League - South East Division |
5 | Mon 28 Aug | 32-2 v Sheppey UnitedSittingbourne 2-2 Sheppey United | Isthmian League - South East Division |
6 | Sat 2 Sep | 32-1 v Ashford UnitedSittingbourne 2-1 Ashford United | Kent Senior Cup First Round |
7 | Sat 9 Sep | 62-1 v Ashford Town (Middx)Sittingbourne 2-1 Ashford Town (Middx) | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
8 | Sat 16 Sep | 31-0 v MersthamMerstham 0-1 Sittingbourne | Isthmian League - South East Division |
9 | Sat 23 Sep | 31-2 v Sheppey UnitedSheppey United 2-1 Sittingbourne | Isuzu FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round |
10 | Sat 30 Sep | 32-2 v Sevenoaks TownSevenoaks Town 2-2 Sittingbourne | Isthmian League - South East Division |
11 | Sat 7 Oct | 36-0 v Erith & BelvedereSittingbourne 6-0 Erith & Belvedere | Isthmian League - South East Division |
12 | Tue 10 Oct | 32-0 v Herne BaySittingbourne 2-0 Herne Bay | Isthmian League - South East Division |
13 | Sat 14 Oct | 31-1 v Burgess Hill TownBurgess Hill Town 1-1 Sittingbourne | Isthmian League - South East Division |
14 | Sat 11 Nov | 31-0 v Ashford UnitedSittingbourne 1-0 Ashford United | Isthmian League - South East Division |
15 | Sat 18 Nov | 34-1 v Three BridgesSittingbourne 4-1 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
16 | Tue 21 Nov | 32-0 v Chichester CityChichester City 0-2 Sittingbourne | Isthmian League - South East Division |
17 | Sat 25 Nov | 30-0 v LancingLancing 0-0 Sittingbourne | Isthmian League - South East Division |
18 | Tue 28 Nov | 30-1 v Hythe TownSittingbourne 0-1 Hythe Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
19 | Sat 2 Dec | 32-1 v Phoenix SportsSittingbourne 2-1 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
20 | Sat 16 Dec | 33-0 v MersthamSittingbourne 3-0 Merstham | Isthmian League - South East Division |
21 | Tue 26 Dec | 3 3-3 v Sheppey UnitedSheppey United 3-3 Sittingbourne | Isthmian League - South East Division |
22 | Sat 30 Dec | 32-2 v Cray Valley PMCray Valley PM 2-2 Sittingbourne | Isthmian League - South East Division |
23 | Mon 1 Jan | 32-3 v RamsgateSittingbourne 2-3 Ramsgate | Isthmian League - South East Division |
24 | Sat 6 Jan | 34-0 v Beckenham TownSittingbourne 4-0 Beckenham Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
25 | Sat 13 Jan | 32-0 v Broadbridge HeathBroadbridge Heath 0-2 Sittingbourne | Isthmian League - South East Division |
26 | Tue 23 Jan | 31-2 v Hythe TownHythe Town 2-1 Sittingbourne | Kent Senior Cup Second Round |
27 | Sat 27 Jan | 33-0 v Herne BayHerne Bay 0-3 Sittingbourne | Isthmian League - South East Division |
28 | Tue 30 Jan | 32-1 v East Grinstead TownEast Grinstead Town 1-2 Sittingbourne | Isthmian League - South East Division |
29 | Sat 3 Feb | 35-0 v Burgess Hill TownSittingbourne 5-0 Burgess Hill Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
30 | Tue 6 Feb | 32-1 v Sevenoaks TownSittingbourne 2-1 Sevenoaks Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
31 | Sun 11 Feb | 34-0 v Erith & BelvedereErith & Belvedere 0-4 Sittingbourne | Isthmian League - South East Division |
32 | Sat 17 Feb | 30-3 v Chichester CitySittingbourne 0-3 Chichester City | Isthmian League - South East Division |
33 | Sat 2 Mar | 32-0 v East Grinstead TownSittingbourne 2-0 East Grinstead Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
34 | Sat 9 Mar | 35-1 v Ashford UnitedAshford United 1-5 Sittingbourne | Isthmian League - South East Division |
35 | Sat 16 Mar | 30-1 v Broadbridge HeathSittingbourne 0-1 Broadbridge Heath | Isthmian League - South East Division |
36 | Sat 23 Mar | 33-2 v Beckenham TownBeckenham Town 2-3 Sittingbourne | Isthmian League - South East Division |
37 | Fri 29 Mar | 33-0 v HorndeanSittingbourne 3-0 Horndean | Isthmian League - South East Division |
38 | Mon 1 Apr | 32-2 v RamsgateRamsgate 2-2 Sittingbourne | Isthmian League - South East Division |
39 | Tue 9 Apr | 31-1 v Littlehampton TownLittlehampton Town 1-1 Sittingbourne | Isthmian League - South East Division |
40 | Sat 13 Apr | 32-2 v LancingSittingbourne 2-2 Lancing | Isthmian League - South East Division |
41 | Tue 16 Apr | 31-0 v Hythe TownHythe Town 0-1 Sittingbourne | Isthmian League - South East Division |
42 | Sat 20 Apr | 32-1 v Phoenix SportsPhoenix Sports 1-2 Sittingbourne | Isthmian League - South East Division |
43 | Tue 30 Apr | 31-2 v Three BridgesSittingbourne 1-2 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division Play-off Semi Final |