Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central

Matches

Please select a month from the list below
AugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecemberJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMay
Monday 1st February 2016
FTBeaconsfield SYCOB21Uxbridge98
 
Tuesday 2nd February 2016
 AylesburyPPAylesbury United
 Fleet TownPPKings Langley
 Godalming TownPPHanwell Town
FTNorth Greenford United(3)31(1)Bedford Town87
 Unknown (6', 14', 33') Obefemi (20') 
FTWare(1)14(3)Royston Town79
 Karagul (8') Bradshaw (16' pen, 39' pen), Thomas (41'), Ingrey (63') 
 
Saturday 6th February 2016
FTAFC Rushden & Diamonds(1)30(0)Ware422
 Hall (34'), Leslie (68'), Stevenson (85')  
 AylesburyPPArlesey Town
 Barton RoversPPPetersfield Town
FTBedford Town(0)03(0)Godalming Town152
  Andrade (49'), Sellick (52'), Lloyd (63') 
FTFleet Town02St Ives Town121
 Hanwell TownPPAylesbury United
FTKings Langley31Chalfont St Peter84
FTLeighton Town01Egham Town73
FTNorthwood04Royston Town105
FTPotters Bar Town40Beaconsfield SYCOB100
FTUxbridge21North Greenford United81
 
Tuesday 9th February 2016
7.45pmAFC Rushden & DiamondsvArlesey Town
7.45pmFleet TownvEgham Town
7.45pmNorth Greenford UnitedvHanwell Town
 Potters Bar TownPPChalfont St Peter
7.45pmWarevLeighton Town
 
Wednesday 10th February 2016
 Petersfield TownPPGodalming Town
 
Saturday 13th February 2016
3pmArlesey TownvGodalming Town
3pmBarton RoversvHanwell Town
3pmBeaconsfield SYCOBvChalfont St Peter
3pmBedford TownvAylesbury
3pmFleet TownvAFC Rushden & Diamonds
3pmKings LangleyvLeighton Town
3pmNorth Greenford UnitedvRoyston Town
3pmPotters Bar TownvEgham Town
3pmSt Ives TownvAylesbury United
3pmUxbridgevNorthwood
3pmWarevPetersfield Town
 
Tuesday 16th February 2016
7.45pmAFC Rushden & DiamondsvSt Ives Town
7.45pmBarton RoversvFleet Town
7.45pmEgham TownvWare
7.45pmKings LangleyvNorth Greenford United
 
Wednesday 17th February 2016
7.45pmPetersfield TownvPotters Bar Town
 
Saturday 20th February 2016
3pmAFC Rushden & DiamondsvKings Langley
3pmAylesburyvSt Ives Town
3pmAylesbury UnitedvBarton Rovers
3pmChalfont St PetervFleet Town
3pmEgham TownvUxbridge
3pmGodalming TownvNorth Greenford United
3pmHanwell TownvPotters Bar Town
3pmLeighton TownvBedford Town
3pmNorthwoodvWare
3pmPetersfield TownvBeaconsfield SYCOB
3pmRoyston TownvArlesey Town
 
Tuesday 23rd February 2016
7.45pmAylesburyvPetersfield Town
7.45pmEgham TownvRoyston Town
7.45pmHanwell TownvNorthwood
7.45pmNorth Greenford UnitedvBeaconsfield SYCOB
7.45pmPotters Bar TownvWare
 
Wednesday 24th February 2016
7.45pmAylesbury UnitedvLeighton Town
 
Saturday 27th February 2016
3pmArlesey TownvChalfont St Peter
3pmBarton RoversvGodalming Town
3pmBeaconsfield SYCOBvLeighton Town
3pmBedford TownvNorthwood
3pmFleet TownvRoyston Town
3pmKings LangleyvHanwell Town
3pmNorth Greenford UnitedvEgham Town
3pmPotters Bar TownvAFC Rushden & Diamonds
3pmSt Ives TownvPetersfield Town
3pmUxbridgevAylesbury
3pmWarevAylesbury United