Evo-Stik Southern League Division One South & West

Matches

Please select a month from the list below
AugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecemberJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMay
Tuesday 2nd February 2016
FTBashley04Swindon Supermarine70
FTCinderford Town31Bishops Cleeve143
FTMarlow32North Leigh68
FTWantage Town00Didcot Town85
 
Wednesday 3rd February 2016
FTSlimbridge13Shortwood United109
 
Saturday 6th February 2016
 Banbury UnitedPPBridgwater Town
 Bishops CleevePPSwindon Supermarine
 Cinderford TownPPTiverton Town
 Evesham UnitedPPBashley
 Larkhall AthleticPPSlimbridge
 Mangotsfield UnitedPPMarlow
 North LeighPPWimborne Town
 Shortwood UnitedPPAFC Totton
 Taunton TownPPDidcot Town
 Wantage TownPPBurnham
FTWinchester City30Yate Town126
 
Tuesday 9th February 2016
7.45pmBishops CleevevEvesham United
7.45pmBridgwater TownvSlimbridge
7.45pmBurnhamvYate Town
7.45pmShortwood UnitedvCinderford Town
7.45pmSwindon SupermarinevMangotsfield United
7.45pmTaunton TownvTiverton Town
 
Wednesday 10th February 2016
7.45pmWinchester CityvBashley
 
Saturday 13th February 2016
3pmAFC TottonvCinderford Town
3pmBanbury UnitedvNorth Leigh
3pmBurnhamvSlimbridge
3pmDidcot TownvWinchester City
3pmLarkhall AthleticvTiverton Town
3pmShortwood UnitedvBishops Cleeve
3pmSwindon SupermarinevMarlow
3pmTaunton TownvBashley
3pmWantage TownvEvesham United
3pmWimborne TownvMangotsfield United
3pmYate TownvBridgwater Town
 
Tuesday 16th February 2016
7.45pmBashleyvMangotsfield United
7.45pmCinderford TownvWimborne Town
7.45pmDidcot TownvBurnham
7.45pmShortwood UnitedvBridgwater Town
 
Wednesday 17th February 2016
7.45pmNorth LeighvBishops Cleeve
 SlimbridgePPWinchester City
 
Saturday 20th February 2016
3pmBashleyvAFC Totton
3pmBishops CleevevBanbury United
3pmBridgwater TownvWimborne Town
3pmCinderford TownvTaunton Town
3pmEvesham UnitedvShortwood United
3pmMangotsfield UnitedvLarkhall Athletic
3pmMarlowvDidcot Town
3pmNorth LeighvWantage Town
3pmSlimbridgevSwindon Supermarine
3pmTiverton TownvYate Town
3pmWinchester CityvBurnham
 
Tuesday 23rd February 2016
7.45pmBishops CleevevMangotsfield United
7.45pmMarlowvWinchester City
7.30amTiverton TownvBanbury United
7.45pmWantage TownvYate Town
 
Wednesday 24th February 2016
7.45pmSlimbridgevBashley
 
Saturday 27th February 2016
3pmAFC TottonvSlimbridge
3pmBanbury UnitedvWinchester City
3pmDidcot TownvCinderford Town
3pmLarkhall AthleticvNorth Leigh
3pmShortwood UnitedvBashley
3pmSwindon SupermarinevBridgwater Town
3pmTaunton TownvEvesham United
3pmWantage TownvMangotsfield United
3pmWimborne TownvBishops Cleeve
3pmYate TownvMarlow