Football Web Pages
Appearances – Trevan Robinson
Appearances, 2023-2024
Date | Match | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat 29 Jul | 151-0 v BrentfordLeatherhead 1-0 Brentford | Friendly |
2 | Sat 12 Aug | 9 2-1 v SouthallLeatherhead 2-1 Southall | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
3 | Sat 19 Aug | 91-1 v South Park (Reigate)South Park (Reigate) 1-1 Leatherhead | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
4 | Sat 26 Aug | 9 2-1 v South Park (Reigate)South Park (Reigate) 1-2 Leatherhead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
5 | Mon 28 Aug | 120-0 v WestfieldLeatherhead 0-0 Westfield | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
6 | Sat 2 Sep | 90-0 v HorshamLeatherhead 0-0 Horsham | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round |
7 | Tue 5 Sep | 91-2 v HorshamHorsham 2-1 Leatherhead | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round Replay |
8 | Sat 9 Sep | 96-1 v Herne BayHerne Bay 1-6 Leatherhead | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
9 | Tue 12 Sep | 91-0 v Ascot UnitedAscot United 0-1 Leatherhead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
10 | Sat 23 Sep | 93-1 v SouthallSouthall 1-3 Leatherhead | Isuzu FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round |
11 | Tue 26 Sep | 90-1 v ChipsteadLeatherhead 0-1 Chipstead | Velocity Cup Second Round |
12 | Sat 30 Sep | 9 5-0 v Thatcham TownLeatherhead 5-0 Thatcham Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
13 | Wed 4 Oct | 91-0 v Sutton Common RoversSutton Common Rovers 0-1 Leatherhead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
14 | Sat 7 Oct | 91-3 v WestfieldWestfield 3-1 Leatherhead | Isuzu FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round |
15 | Tue 10 Oct | 90-1 v Chertsey TownLeatherhead 0-1 Chertsey Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
16 | Sat 14 Oct | 123-1 v UxbridgeUxbridge 1-3 Leatherhead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
17 | Tue 17 Oct | 90-0 v NorthwoodLeatherhead 0-0 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
18 | Tue 24 Oct | 123-1 v Abbey RangersLeatherhead 3-1 Abbey Rangers | Surrey Senior Cup First Round |
19 | Sat 28 Oct | 120-4 v MarlowMarlow 4-0 Leatherhead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
20 | Sat 11 Nov | 124-0 v Metropolitan PoliceMetropolitan Police 0-4 Leatherhead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
21 | Sat 18 Nov | 121-0 v Ashford Town (Middx)Leatherhead 1-0 Ashford Town (Middx) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
22 | Tue 21 Nov | 121-2 v Badshot LeaLeatherhead 1-2 Badshot Lea | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
23 | Sat 25 Nov | 92-0 v BinfieldBinfield 0-2 Leatherhead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
24 | Sat 2 Dec | 121-0 v GuernseyLeatherhead 1-0 Guernsey | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
25 | Sat 16 Dec | 91-1 v Hanworth VillaLeatherhead 1-1 Hanworth Villa | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
26 | Tue 26 Dec | 91-0 v Corinthian-CasualsLeatherhead 1-0 Corinthian-Casuals | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
27 | Sat 30 Dec | 141-0 v Ascot UnitedLeatherhead 1-0 Ascot United | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
28 | Mon 1 Jan | 9 0-3 v WestfieldWestfield 3-0 Leatherhead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
29 | Tue 9 Jan | 94-1 v Raynes Park ValeLeatherhead 4-1 Raynes Park Vale | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
30 | Sat 13 Jan | 92-1 v NorthwoodNorthwood 1-2 Leatherhead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
31 | Tue 23 Jan | 91-1 v Hartley WintneyHartley Wintney 1-1 Leatherhead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
32 | Sat 27 Jan | 92-0 v Thatcham TownThatcham Town 0-2 Leatherhead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
33 | Tue 30 Jan | 91-2 v Chertsey TownChertsey Town 2-1 Leatherhead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
34 | Sat 3 Feb | 94-0 v UxbridgeLeatherhead 4-0 Uxbridge | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
35 | Tue 6 Feb | 90-4 v South Park (Reigate)Leatherhead 0-4 South Park (Reigate) | Surrey Senior Cup Third Round |
36 | Tue 13 Feb | 91-0 v Sutton Common RoversLeatherhead 1-0 Sutton Common Rovers | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
37 | Sat 17 Feb | 120-2 v MarlowLeatherhead 0-2 Marlow | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
38 | Sat 24 Feb | 91-0 v Raynes Park ValeRaynes Park Vale 0-1 Leatherhead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
39 | Tue 27 Feb | 101-1 v ChipsteadLeatherhead 1-1 Chipstead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
40 | Sat 9 Mar | 102-1 v Metropolitan PoliceLeatherhead 2-1 Metropolitan Police | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
41 | Sat 16 Mar | 104-1 v GuernseyGuernsey 1-4 Leatherhead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
42 | Tue 19 Mar | 101-0 v Ashford Town (Middx)Ashford Town (Middx) 0-1 Leatherhead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
43 | Sat 23 Mar | 102-0 v BinfieldLeatherhead 2-0 Binfield | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
44 | Sat 30 Mar | 105-1 v South Park (Reigate)Leatherhead 5-1 South Park (Reigate) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
45 | Mon 1 Apr | 123-2 v Corinthian-CasualsCorinthian-Casuals 2-3 Leatherhead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
46 | Sat 6 Apr | 90-1 v SouthallSouthall 1-0 Leatherhead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
47 | Thu 18 Apr | 103-2 v Badshot LeaBadshot Lea 2-3 Leatherhead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
48 | Sat 20 Apr | 101-2 v Hanworth VillaHanworth Villa 2-1 Leatherhead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
49 | Sat 27 Apr | 103-0 v Hartley WintneyLeatherhead 3-0 Hartley Wintney | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
50 | Wed 1 May | 101-1 v SouthallLeatherhead 1-1 Southall | Isthmian League - South Central Division Play-off Semi Final |
51 | Sun 5 May | 141-3 v MarlowMarlow 3-1 Leatherhead | Isthmian League - South Central Division Play-off Final |