Football Web Pages.co.uk

Appearances - Anthony Oaks

 DateMatchCompetition
129/9/201880-3 v WestfieldChipstead 0-3 WestfieldBostik League South Central Division
26/10/201865-0 v FC RomaniaFC Romania 0-5 ChipsteadBostik League South Central Division
313/10/201862-1 v Welwyn Garden CityChipstead 2-1 Welwyn Garden CityBuildbase FA Trophy Preliminary Round
416/10/201865-0 v Egham TownChipstead 5-0 Egham TownBostik League South Central Division
520/10/201862-0 v Waltham AbbeyChipstead 2-0 Waltham AbbeyBostik League South Central Division
627/10/20186 2-1 v BerkhamstedChipstead 2-1 BerkhamstedBuildbase FA Trophy First Qualifying Round
730/10/201860-0 v Corinthian-CasualsCorinthian-Casuals 0-0 ChipsteadVelocity Trophy Second Round
83/11/201860-4 v MarlowMarlow 4-0 ChipsteadBostik League South Central Division
910/11/201862-2 v Bedford TownChipstead 2-2 Bedford TownBuildbase FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round
1013/11/201860-2 v Bedford TownBedford Town 2-0 ChipsteadBuildbase FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round
1117/11/201883-3 v CheshuntCheshunt 3-3 ChipsteadBostik League South Central Division
1224/11/201882-3 v NorthwoodChipstead 2-3 NorthwoodBostik League South Central Division
1327/11/20186 0-3 v AFC HornchurchAFC Hornchurch 3-0 ChipsteadVelocity Trophy Third Round
141/12/201883-3 v WareWare 3-3 ChipsteadBostik League South Central Division
154/12/201883-2 v UxbridgeChipstead 3-2 UxbridgeBostik League South Central Division
168/12/201882-5 v Hertford TownHertford Town 5-2 ChipsteadBostik League South Central Division
1722/12/201861-3 v Tooting & Mitcham UnitedChipstead 1-3 Tooting & Mitcham UnitedBostik League South Central Division
1829/12/2018161-0 v MoleseyMolesey 0-1 ChipsteadBostik League South Central Division
195/1/20196 0-3 v Bracknell TownChipstead 0-3 Bracknell TownBostik League South Central Division
208/1/201961-2 v Hayes & Yeading UnitedChipstead 1-2 Hayes & Yeading UnitedBostik League South Central Division
2112/1/2019140-1 v Bedfont SportsBedfont Sports 1-0 ChipsteadBostik League South Central Division
2219/1/201960-2 v WestfieldWestfield 2-0 ChipsteadBostik League South Central Division
2326/1/201982-1 v FC RomaniaChipstead 2-1 FC RomaniaBostik League South Central Division
242/2/201983-0 v Waltham AbbeyWaltham Abbey 0-3 ChipsteadBostik League South Central Division
255/2/201961-4 v South ParkChipstead 1-4 South ParkBostik League South Central Division
269/2/201963-2 v Chalfont St PeterChipstead 3-2 Chalfont St PeterBostik League South Central Division
2716/2/201960-0 v Ashford Town (Middx)Ashford Town (Middx) 0-0 ChipsteadBostik League South Central Division
2823/2/201961-0 v MarlowChipstead 1-0 MarlowBostik League South Central Division
292/3/201962-1 v UxbridgeUxbridge 1-2 ChipsteadBostik League South Central Division
309/3/20196 0-1 v CheshuntChipstead 0-1 CheshuntBostik League South Central Division
3116/3/201960-2 v NorthwoodNorthwood 2-0 ChipsteadBostik League South Central Division
3223/3/201961-3 v WareChipstead 1-3 WareBostik League South Central Division
3330/3/201960-0 v Hertford TownChipstead 0-0 Hertford TownBostik League South Central Division
346/4/201960-1 v Hayes & Yeading UnitedHayes & Yeading United 1-0 ChipsteadBostik League South Central Division
3513/4/20196 0-1 v Hanwell TownChipstead 0-1 Hanwell TownBostik League South Central Division
3620/4/201960-1 v Bracknell TownBracknell Town 1-0 ChipsteadBostik League South Central Division
3727/4/201964-1 v Egham TownEgham Town 1-4 ChipsteadBostik League South Central Division