Football Web Pages.co.uk

Appearances - Ed Asafu-Adjaye

 DateMatchCompetition
111/8/201863-3 v CheshuntCheshunt 3-3 Hayes & Yeading UnitedBostik League South Central Division
218/8/201864-0 v Egham TownHayes & Yeading United 4-0 Egham TownBostik League South Central Division
325/8/201867-0 v Brimscombe & ThruppBrimscombe & Thrupp 0-7 Hayes & Yeading UnitedEmirates FA Cup Preliminary Round
427/8/201866-2 v Bedfont SportsBedfont Sports 2-6 Hayes & Yeading UnitedBostik League South Central Division
51/9/201863-0 v Tooting & Mitcham UnitedHayes & Yeading United 3-0 Tooting & Mitcham UnitedBostik League South Central Division
68/9/201862-1 v AFC Rushden & DiamondsHayes & Yeading United 2-1 AFC Rushden & DiamondsEmirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round
715/9/2018140-1 v Waltham AbbeyWaltham Abbey 1-0 Hayes & Yeading UnitedBostik League South Central Division
822/9/20186 0-1 v MoneyfieldsHayes & Yeading United 0-1 MoneyfieldsEmirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round
925/9/201866-0 v NorthwoodHayes & Yeading United 6-0 NorthwoodBostik League South Central Division
106/10/201867-1 v Ashford Town (Middx)Hayes & Yeading United 7-1 Ashford Town (Middx)Bostik League South Central Division
119/10/201852-2 v Potters Bar TownHayes & Yeading United 2-2 Potters Bar TownVelocity Trophy Second Round
1213/10/201861-0 v BarkingBarking 0-1 Hayes & Yeading UnitedBuildbase FA Trophy Preliminary Round
1320/10/20186 3-0 v Hertford TownHertford Town 0-3 Hayes & Yeading UnitedBostik League South Central Division
1427/10/201861-0 v Hitchin TownHitchin Town 0-1 Hayes & Yeading UnitedBuildbase FA Trophy First Qualifying Round
1530/10/201865-0 v UxbridgeHayes & Yeading United 5-0 UxbridgeBostik League South Central Division
163/11/201863-1 v WareWare 1-3 Hayes & Yeading UnitedBostik League South Central Division
1710/11/20186 2-0 v Banbury UnitedBanbury United 0-2 Hayes & Yeading UnitedBuildbase FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round
1817/11/20186 1-2 v MarlowMarlow 2-1 Hayes & Yeading UnitedBostik League South Central Division
1924/11/201860-0 v Brightlingsea RegentHayes & Yeading United 0-0 Brightlingsea RegentBuildbase FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round
2027/11/201832-1 v Brightlingsea RegentBrightlingsea Regent 1-2 Hayes & Yeading UnitedBuildbase FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round
211/12/201863-3 v Bracknell TownBracknell Town 3-3 Hayes & Yeading UnitedBostik League South Central Division
228/12/20186 5-1 v FC RomaniaHayes & Yeading United 5-1 FC RomaniaBostik League South Central Division
2311/12/201865-1 v WestfieldHayes & Yeading United 5-1 WestfieldBostik League South Central Division
2415/12/201832-4 v Brackley TownBrackley Town 4-2 Hayes & Yeading UnitedBuildbase FA Trophy First Round
2522/12/201866-0 v Bedfont SportsHayes & Yeading United 6-0 Bedfont SportsBostik League South Central Division
2629/12/2018169-1 v Hanwell TownHanwell Town 1-9 Hayes & Yeading UnitedBostik League South Central Division
275/1/20196 2-0 v MoleseyHayes & Yeading United 2-0 MoleseyBostik League South Central Division
288/1/201962-1 v ChipsteadChipstead 1-2 Hayes & Yeading UnitedBostik League South Central Division
2912/1/20196 3-1 v Tooting & Mitcham UnitedTooting & Mitcham United 1-3 Hayes & Yeading UnitedBostik League South Central Division
3019/1/201964-0 v Chalfont St PeterHayes & Yeading United 4-0 Chalfont St PeterBostik League South Central Division
3126/1/201962-2 v Ashford Town (Middx)Ashford Town (Middx) 2-2 Hayes & Yeading UnitedBostik League South Central Division
3229/1/201965-1 v Chalfont St PeterChalfont St Peter 1-5 Hayes & Yeading UnitedBostik League South Central Division
332/2/20196 8-1 v Hertford TownHayes & Yeading United 8-1 Hertford TownBostik League South Central Division
345/2/201962-1 v NorthwoodNorthwood 1-2 Hayes & Yeading UnitedBostik League South Central Division
359/2/201961-0 v CheshuntHayes & Yeading United 1-0 CheshuntBostik League South Central Division
3616/2/201961-1 v Egham TownEgham Town 1-1 Hayes & Yeading UnitedBostik League South Central Division
3719/2/20193  2-2 v Harrow BoroughHayes & Yeading United 2-2 Harrow BoroughMiddlesex County Cup Semi Final
3823/2/201961-0 v WareHayes & Yeading United 1-0 WareBostik League South Central Division
3926/2/201965-2 v South ParkHayes & Yeading United 5-2 South ParkBostik League South Central Division
402/3/201964-0 v WestfieldWestfield 0-4 Hayes & Yeading UnitedBostik League South Central Division
419/3/201960-2 v MarlowHayes & Yeading United 0-2 MarlowBostik League South Central Division
4216/3/201966-1 v South ParkSouth Park 1-6 Hayes & Yeading UnitedBostik League South Central Division
4323/3/20196 1-0 v Bracknell TownHayes & Yeading United 1-0 Bracknell TownBostik League South Central Division
4430/3/201962-0 v FC RomaniaFC Romania 0-2 Hayes & Yeading UnitedBostik League South Central Division
456/4/201961-0 v ChipsteadHayes & Yeading United 1-0 ChipsteadBostik League South Central Division
4613/4/20196 4-2 v Waltham AbbeyHayes & Yeading United 4-2 Waltham AbbeyBostik League South Central Division
4720/4/201963-2 v MoleseyMolesey 2-3 Hayes & Yeading UnitedBostik League South Central Division
4822/4/20196 1-1 v Hanwell TownHayes & Yeading United 1-1 Hanwell TownBostik League South Central Division
4927/4/201962-2 v UxbridgeUxbridge 2-2 Hayes & Yeading UnitedBostik League South Central Division