Football Web Pages.co.uk

Appearances - Hafeez Sanusi

 DateMatchCompetition
125/8/2018141-0 v Canvey IslandCheshunt 1-0 Canvey IslandEmirates FA Cup Preliminary Round
227/8/2018144-0 v WareCheshunt 4-0 WareBostik League South Central Division
38/9/201892-2 v LeistonCheshunt 2-2 LeistonEmirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round
411/9/2018182-4 v LeistonLeiston 4-2 CheshuntEmirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round
515/9/2018163-1 v South ParkCheshunt 3-1 South ParkBostik League South Central Division
622/9/2018174-1 v WestfieldWestfield 1-4 CheshuntBostik League South Central Division
726/9/2018152-0 v FC RomaniaFC Romania 0-2 CheshuntBostik League South Central Division
829/9/2018161-1 v Bedford TownBedford Town 1-1 CheshuntBuildbase FA Trophy Extra Preliminary Round
92/10/201891-2 v Bedford TownCheshunt 1-2 Bedford TownBuildbase FA Trophy Extra Preliminary Round Replay
106/10/201891-0 v MoleseyMolesey 0-1 CheshuntBostik League South Central Division
118/10/201894-0 v AveleyAveley 0-4 CheshuntVelocity Trophy First Round
1213/10/2018163-0 v Tooting & Mitcham UnitedCheshunt 3-0 Tooting & Mitcham UnitedBostik League South Central Division
1320/10/201890-0 v MarlowCheshunt 0-0 MarlowBostik League South Central Division
1430/10/2018142-1 v Brentwood TownCheshunt 2-1 Brentwood TownVelocity Trophy Second Round
153/11/201891-1 v Chalfont St PeterCheshunt 1-1 Chalfont St PeterBostik League South Central Division
1610/11/201814 1-3 v Hanwell TownHanwell Town 3-1 CheshuntBostik League South Central Division
1713/11/201893-4 v Whitstable TownWhitstable Town 4-3 CheshuntVelocity Trophy Third Round
1817/11/2018143-3 v ChipsteadCheshunt 3-3 ChipsteadBostik League South Central Division
1920/11/201814 2-0 v Bracknell TownCheshunt 2-0 Bracknell TownBostik League South Central Division
2024/11/2018141-2 v Egham TownEgham Town 2-1 CheshuntBostik League South Central Division
2128/11/2018102-2 v HadleyHadley 2-2 CheshuntHertfordshire County Cup Second Round
228/12/20189 2-2 v Bedfont SportsCheshunt 2-2 Bedfont SportsBostik League South Central Division
2315/12/2018142-0 v UxbridgeUxbridge 0-2 CheshuntBostik League South Central Division
2422/12/2018141-0 v WareWare 0-1 CheshuntBostik League South Central Division
2529/12/2018142-2 v Hertford TownCheshunt 2-2 Hertford TownBostik League South Central Division
265/1/2019142-1 v NorthwoodNorthwood 1-2 CheshuntBostik League South Central Division
2712/1/2019141-0 v Ashford Town (Middx)Cheshunt 1-0 Ashford Town (Middx)Bostik League South Central Division
2819/1/2019151-1 v Bracknell TownBracknell Town 1-1 CheshuntBostik League South Central Division
2926/1/2019142-0 v MoleseyCheshunt 2-0 MoleseyBostik League South Central Division
305/2/201992-3 v FC RomaniaCheshunt 2-3 FC RomaniaBostik League South Central Division
319/2/2019140-1 v Hayes & Yeading UnitedHayes & Yeading United 1-0 CheshuntBostik League South Central Division
3212/2/201992-1 v StevenageCheshunt 2-1 StevenageHertfordshire County Cup Quarter Final
3316/2/201992-1 v Waltham AbbeyCheshunt 2-1 Waltham AbbeyBostik League South Central Division
3423/2/2019142-0 v Chalfont St PeterChalfont St Peter 0-2 CheshuntBostik League South Central Division
3526/2/201990-4 v MarlowMarlow 4-0 CheshuntBostik League South Central Division
362/3/201914 4-2 v Hanwell TownCheshunt 4-2 Hanwell TownBostik League South Central Division
3715/4/2019160-2 v Boreham WoodBoreham Wood 2-0 CheshuntHertfordshire County Cup Semi Final
3820/4/2019143-0 v NorthwoodCheshunt 3-0 NorthwoodBostik League South Central Division