Football Web Pages
Ashford United – Appearances – Jerald Aboagye – 2019-2020
Appearances, 2019-2020
Date | Match | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat 17 Aug 2019 | 22-1 v Phoenix SportsPhoenix Sports 1-2 Ashford United | BetVictor Isthmian South East Division |
2 | Sat 24 Aug 2019 | 2 1-0 v Beckenham TownBeckenham Town 0-1 Ashford United | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
3 | Mon 26 Aug 2019 | 25-0 v Three BridgesThree Bridges 0-5 Ashford United | BetVictor Isthmian South East Division |
4 | Sat 31 Aug 2019 | 22-0 v Burgess Hill TownAshford United 2-0 Burgess Hill Town | BetVictor Isthmian South East Division |
5 | Sat 7 Sep 2019 | 20-3 v FarnboroughAshford United 0-3 Farnborough | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round |
6 | Tue 17 Sep 2019 | 22-1 v SittingbourneAshford United 2-1 Sittingbourne | BetVictor Isthmian South East Division |
7 | Sat 21 Sep 2019 | 23-1 v East Grinstead TownEast Grinstead Town 1-3 Ashford United | BetVictor Isthmian South East Division |
8 | Sat 28 Sep 2019 | 23-1 v Herne BayHerne Bay 1-3 Ashford United | Velocity Trophy Group 7 |
9 | Sat 5 Oct 2019 | 21-2 v Cray Valley PMAshford United 1-2 Cray Valley PM | BetVictor Isthmian South East Division |
10 | Tue 8 Oct 2019 | 22-1 v Hythe TownAshford United 2-1 Hythe Town | Velocity Trophy Group 7 |
11 | Sat 12 Oct 2019 | 22-2 v Witham TownAshford United 2-2 Witham Town | Buildbase FA Trophy Preliminary Round |
12 | Tue 15 Oct 2019 | 32-0 v Witham TownWitham Town 0-2 Ashford United | Buildbase FA Trophy Preliminary Round |
13 | Sat 19 Oct 2019 | 20-3 v Sevenoaks TownSevenoaks Town 3-0 Ashford United | BetVictor Isthmian South East Division |
14 | Sat 26 Oct 2019 | 21-2 v Barton RoversAshford United 1-2 Barton Rovers | Buildbase FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
15 | Tue 29 Oct 2019 | 22-1 v Sevenoaks TownAshford United 2-1 Sevenoaks Town | Kent Senior Cup First Round |
16 | Sat 9 Nov 2019 | 21-4 v VCD AthleticAshford United 1-4 VCD Athletic | BetVictor Isthmian South East Division |
17 | Tue 12 Nov 2019 | 24-3 v WhyteleafeWhyteleafe 3-4 Ashford United | BetVictor Isthmian South East Division |
18 | Sat 16 Nov 2019 | 22-2 v Herne BayHerne Bay 2-2 Ashford United | BetVictor Isthmian South East Division |
19 | Tue 19 Nov 2019 | 24-2 v Faversham TownAshford United 4-2 Faversham Town | Velocity Trophy Group 7 |
20 | Sat 23 Nov 2019 | 22-3 v WhitehawkAshford United 2-3 Whitehawk | BetVictor Isthmian South East Division |
21 | Tue 26 Nov 2019 | 24-2 v RamsgateAshford United 4-2 Ramsgate | BetVictor Isthmian South East Division |
22 | Sat 30 Nov 2019 | 2 4-1 v Hythe TownHythe Town 1-4 Ashford United | BetVictor Isthmian South East Division |
23 | Tue 3 Dec 2019 | 21-3 v GuernseyAshford United 1-3 Guernsey | BetVictor Isthmian South East Division |
24 | Sat 7 Dec 2019 | 20-1 v Haywards Heath TownHaywards Heath Town 1-0 Ashford United | BetVictor Isthmian South East Division |
25 | Sat 14 Dec 2019 | 21-0 v Hastings UnitedAshford United 1-0 Hastings United | BetVictor Isthmian South East Division |
26 | Thu 26 Dec 2019 | 32-1 v Whitstable TownWhitstable Town 1-2 Ashford United | BetVictor Isthmian South East Division |
27 | Wed 1 Jan 2020 | 33-0 v Three BridgesAshford United 3-0 Three Bridges | BetVictor Isthmian South East Division |
28 | Sat 4 Jan 2020 | 2 7-0 v Burgess Hill TownBurgess Hill Town 0-7 Ashford United | BetVictor Isthmian South East Division |
29 | Sat 11 Jan 2020 | 22-0 v Faversham TownAshford United 2-0 Faversham Town | BetVictor Isthmian South East Division |
30 | Sat 18 Jan 2020 | 24-1 v Sevenoaks TownAshford United 4-1 Sevenoaks Town | BetVictor Isthmian South East Division |