Football Web Pages

Banbury United – League Table – Points per Match

Points per Match League Table, 2019-2020

  PWDLFA+/-Pts
1Hednesford Town875.0%0.0%25.0%1.750.50+1.252.25
2Rushall Olympic862.5%25.0%12.5%2.751.25+1.502.12
3Royston Town757.1%28.6%14.3%1.860.71+1.142.00
4Tamworth862.5%12.5%25.0%1.881.00+0.882.00
5Coalville Town850.0%50.0%0.0%2.121.50+0.622.00
6Stourbridge862.5%12.5%25.0%2.001.62+0.382.00
7AFC Rushden & Diamonds850.0%37.5%12.5%1.750.88+0.881.88
8Banbury United944.4%33.3%22.2%1.220.78+0.441.67
9Biggleswade Town850.0%12.5%37.5%1.501.62-0.121.62
10Stratford Town837.5%25.0%37.5%1.751.88-0.121.38
11Bromsgrove Sporting728.6%42.9%28.6%1.291.290.001.29
12Barwell837.5%12.5%50.0%1.881.880.001.25
13Nuneaton Borough837.5%12.5%50.0%1.621.75-0.121.25
14Needham Market728.6%28.6%42.9%1.431.29+0.141.14
15Kings Langley728.6%28.6%42.9%1.711.86-0.141.14
16Redditch United825.0%37.5%37.5%1.621.88-0.251.12
17Peterborough Sports714.3%57.1%28.6%1.711.86-0.141.00
18Alvechurch825.0%25.0%50.0%1.381.88-0.501.00
19Lowestoft Town728.6%0.0%71.4%1.292.14-0.860.86
20St Ives Town812.5%12.5%75.0%0.881.75-0.880.50
21Hitchin Town70.0%42.9%57.1%0.572.00-1.430.43
22Leiston80.0%12.5%87.5%0.623.50-2.880.12
Last updated: Tuesday 17th September 2019 at 22:43:56