Football Web Pages

Basildon United – Appearances – Joseph Turpin – 2018-2019

Appearances, 2018-2019

 DateMatchCompetition
111/8/201862-0 v Stowmarket TownStowmarket Town 0-2 Basildon UnitedEmirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round
218/8/201862-1 v Mildenhall TownBasildon United 2-1 Mildenhall TownBostik League North Division
325/8/201862-1 v Whitton UnitedBasildon United 2-1 Whitton UnitedEmirates FA Cup Preliminary Round
427/8/201851-0 v Great Wakering RoversBasildon United 1-0 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
51/9/201852-1 v TilburyTilbury 1-2 Basildon UnitedBostik League North Division
615/9/201851-0 v Soham Town RangersBasildon United 1-0 Soham Town RangersBostik League North Division
718/9/201860-1 v AFC HornchurchBasildon United 0-1 AFC HornchurchVelocity Trophy First Round
822/9/201855-3 v Witham TownWitham Town 3-5 Basildon UnitedBostik League North Division
925/9/201852-1 v Heybridge SwiftsBasildon United 2-1 Heybridge SwiftsBostik League North Division
1029/9/201853-0 v Dereham TownDereham Town 0-3 Basildon UnitedBostik League North Division
112/10/201851-1 v Brentwood TownBrentwood Town 1-1 Basildon UnitedBostik League North Division
126/10/201850-0 v Bury TownBasildon United 0-0 Bury TownBostik League North Division
1312/10/201851-2 v AveleyAveley 2-1 Basildon UnitedBuildbase FA Trophy Preliminary Round
1419/10/201851-2 v AveleyAveley 2-1 Basildon UnitedBostik League North Division
153/11/201840-4 v Bowers & PitseaBasildon United 0-4 Bowers & PitseaBostik League North Division
1610/11/201860-0 v AFC SudburyAFC Sudbury 0-0 Basildon UnitedBostik League North Division
1717/11/201860-1 v Felixstowe & Walton UnitedBasildon United 0-1 Felixstowe & Walton UnitedBostik League North Division
1824/11/201860-0 v RomfordRomford 0-0 Basildon UnitedBostik League North Division
191/12/201850-1 v Coggeshall TownBasildon United 0-1 Coggeshall TownBostik League North Division
2015/12/201862-2 v Grays AthleticGrays Athletic 2-2 Basildon UnitedBostik League North Division
2122/12/201861-4 v Great Wakering RoversGreat Wakering Rovers 4-1 Basildon UnitedBostik League North Division
221/1/201951-4 v Canvey IslandBasildon United 1-4 Canvey IslandBostik League North Division
235/1/201961-5 v BarkingBarking 5-1 Basildon UnitedBostik League North Division
2412/1/20196 0-3 v TilburyBasildon United 0-3 TilburyBostik League North Division
2519/1/201932-1 v Brentwood TownBasildon United 2-1 Brentwood TownBostik League North Division
2626/1/201931-0 v Mildenhall TownMildenhall Town 0-1 Basildon UnitedBostik League North Division
272/2/201930-4 v Dereham TownBasildon United 0-4 Dereham TownBostik League North Division
285/2/201962-3 v Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts 3-2 Basildon UnitedBostik League North Division
299/2/201962-4 v Bury TownBury Town 4-2 Basildon UnitedBostik League North Division
3016/2/20195 0-0 v AveleyBasildon United 0-0 AveleyBostik League North Division
312/3/201950-4 v AFC SudburyBasildon United 0-4 AFC SudburyBostik League North Division
329/3/201960-1 v Felixstowe & Walton UnitedFelixstowe & Walton United 1-0 Basildon UnitedBostik League North Division
3316/3/201963-1 v RomfordBasildon United 3-1 RomfordBostik League North Division
3423/3/201960-3 v Coggeshall TownCoggeshall Town 3-0 Basildon UnitedBostik League North Division
3530/3/201961-2 v Grays AthleticBasildon United 1-2 Grays AthleticBostik League North Division
366/4/201960-1 v Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree 1-0 Basildon UnitedBostik League North Division
3713/4/201962-1 v Soham Town RangersSoham Town Rangers 1-2 Basildon UnitedBostik League North Division
3820/4/201960-1 v BarkingBasildon United 0-1 BarkingBostik League North Division
3922/4/20196 0-4 v Canvey IslandCanvey Island 4-0 Basildon UnitedBostik League North Division
4027/4/201960-2 v Witham TownBasildon United 0-2 Witham TownBostik League North Division