Bedworth United

Form Guide

Also available
All matchesFour matchesSix matchesEight matchesTen matches
Home matchesFour matchesSix matchesEight matchesTen matches
Away matchesFour matchesSix matchesEight matchesTen matches
 Last 8 Home MatchesPWDLFA+/-Pts
1King's Lynn TownWWWWWDWW8710206+1422
2AlvechurchWWLWWWDW86112012+819
3TamworthDWWWWLWD8521226+1617
4Kettering TownWWLWWLLW85031810+815
5Lowestoft TownWWLWLLWW85031610+615
6Rushall OlympicWDWWDLWD843194+515
7StourbridgeLWWWWDDL8422179+814
8Royston TownDWWLWLLW8413119+213
9Biggleswade TownWWLLWDWL841399013
10Stratford TownDLWWLLWW841388013
11Redditch UnitedLLWDDDWW83321512+312
12AFC Rushden & DiamondsWDWDWDLL833286+212
13Needham MarketWDLLDDWW833298+112
14Hitchin TownWLWWWLLL840499012
15Banbury UnitedWLDWLWDL83231311+211
16Coalville TownWLWLLLWL83051711+69
17Halesowen TownDWLDDLLW823346-29
18BarwellDDLDDWLL814367-17
19St Ives TownDLLLLDWD8134410-66
20LeistonLWDLLLDL8125512-75
21St Neots TownLWDLLLLD8125621-155
22Bedworth UnitedLLLLLLLL8008318-150
  Publish this page on your site   Download the data via our feeds   Export the data as a CSV