Sky Bet Championship

Form Guide

Also available
All matchesFour matchesSix matchesEight matchesTen matches
Home matchesFour matchesSix matchesEight matchesTen matches
Away matchesFour matchesSix matchesEight matchesTen matches
 Last 8 Home MatchesPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Swansea CityWDWWWWWW8710208+1222
2Hull CityWWDWWDWW8620187+1120
3BrentfordWWWWWLDW8611228+1419
4Sheffield UnitedWWWWWLDW8611164+1219
5Norwich CityDWWWWWDD85302010+1018
6Derby CountyWWLWDDWW8521175+1217
7Aston VillaDWDLWWWW85211810+817
8Sheffield WednesdayWDWWDWLW8521146+817
9ReadingWDWDWLWW8521129+317
10Leeds UnitedLWWWLWWL85031410+415
11Nottingham ForestLWWWWLWL8503139+415
12Wigan AthleticWWDDDWDD8350125+714
13West Bromwich AlbionLDLDWWWW84221812+614
14Blackburn RoversWWLLLWLW8404104+612
15Preston North EndDWDDWLLW833295+412
16Bristol CityWWLLDDWD83321210+212
17MiddlesbroughDWLLLLWW831477010
18Stoke CityWLLDWDDD824277010
19Birmingham CityWLDLLWDD823389-19
20Rotherham UnitedLLDDWLWL82241316-38
21Queens Park RangersLLWDLLWL8215131307
22Ipswich TownWLDDLDLD814369-37
23MillwallLDDLLWDD814359-47
24Bolton WanderersDLLWLLLL8116516-114
  Publish this page on your site   Download the data via our feeds   Export the data as a CSV