Sky Bet Championship

Form Guide

Also available
All matchesFour matchesSix matchesEight matchesTen matches
Home matchesFour matchesSix matchesEight matchesTen matches
Away matchesFour matchesSix matchesEight matchesTen matches
 Last 4 Home MatchesPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Swansea CityWWWW4400135+812
2West Bromwich AlbionWWWW4400135+812
3Aston VillaWWWW440082+612
4Derby CountyDWWW4310121+1110
5Blackburn RoversWLWW430171+69
6Sheffield WednesdayWLWW4301105+59
7Norwich CityWWDD4220116+58
8Wigan AthleticWDDW422083+58
9BrentfordWLDW421184+47
10Sheffield UnitedWLDW421174+37
11Hull CityDWWL42117707
12ReadingLWWD421145-17
13Preston North EndWLLW420253+26
14Nottingham ForestLWLW420276+16
15Bristol CityDDWD413076+16
16Leeds UnitedLWWL42025506
17MiddlesbroughLLWW42022206
18MillwallLWDD41214405
19Birmingham CityLWDD412145-15
20Stoke CityDDDD40404404
21Queens Park RangersLLWL410376+13
22Rotherham UnitedLWLL410358-33
23Ipswich TownDLDL402225-32
24Bolton WanderersLLLL400418-70
  Publish this page on your site   Download the data via our feeds   Export the data as a CSV