Sky Bet Championship

Form Guide

Also available
All matchesFour matchesSix matchesEight matchesTen matches
Home matchesFour matchesSix matchesEight matchesTen matches
Away matchesFour matchesSix matchesEight matchesTen matches
 Last 6 Home MatchesPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Swansea CityWWWWWW6600165+1118
2Norwich CityWWWWDD6420158+714
3Hull CityDWWDWW6420137+614
4BrentfordWWWLDW6411145+913
5Sheffield UnitedWWWLDW6411134+913
6Aston VillaDLWWWW6411147+713
7West Bromwich AlbionLDWWWW6411147+713
8Sheffield WednesdayWWDWLW6411136+713
9ReadingWDWLWW6411109+113
10Leeds UnitedWWLWWL6402116+512
11Nottingham ForestWWWLWL6402107+312
12Derby CountyLWDDWW6321134+911
13Wigan AthleticDDDWDD615074+38
14Preston North EndDDWLLW622264+28
15Rotherham UnitedDDWLWL6222101008
16Queens Park RangersWDLLWL621386+27
17Stoke CityLDWDDD614154+17
18Blackburn RoversLLLWLW620454+16
19Bristol CityLLDDWD613289-16
20Birmingham CityDLLWDD613268-26
21MillwallDLLWDD613257-26
22MiddlesbroughLLLLWW620446-26
23Ipswich TownDDLDLD604258-34
24Bolton WanderersLWLLLL6105313-103
  Publish this page on your site   Download the data via our feeds   Export the data as a CSV