Football Web Pages

Want a New Web Site For Your Club?

Football Web Pages can now provide your club with a fully responsive and configurable web site

Colne – Appearances – Marcus Poscha

Appearances, 2019-2020

 DateMatchCompetition
120/8/201921-3 v MarineColne 1-3 MarineBetVictor Northern North West Division
224/8/201924-0 v Garforth TownGarforth Town 0-4 ColneEmirates FA Cup Preliminary Round
326/8/201922-0 v ClitheroeClitheroe 0-2 ColneBetVictor Northern North West Division
431/8/201984-0 v Ossett UnitedColne 4-0 Ossett UnitedBetVictor Northern North West Division
53/9/201941-1 v Workington AFCWorkington AFC 1-1 ColneBetVictor Northern North West Division
67/9/201960-0 v South ShieldsSouth Shields 0-0 ColneEmirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round
710/9/20196 1-0 v South ShieldsColne 1-0 South ShieldsEmirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round Replay
814/9/201962-3 v WidnesColne 2-3 WidnesBetVictor Northern North West Division
921/9/201940-0 v Ossett UnitedColne 0-0 Ossett UnitedEmirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round
1024/9/2019134-0 v Ossett UnitedOssett United 0-4 ColneEmirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round
1128/9/201942-1 v Marske UnitedColne 2-1 Marske UnitedBuildbase FA Trophy Extra Preliminary Round
125/10/2019133-2 v DunstonDunston 2-3 ColneEmirates FA Cup Third Qualifying Round
1312/10/201943-1 v Ramsbottom UnitedRamsbottom United 1-3 ColneBuildbase FA Trophy Preliminary Round
1419/10/201920-5 v GatesheadGateshead 5-0 ColneEmirates FA Cup Fourth Qualifying Round
1528/10/201941-0 v Kidsgrove AthleticKidsgrove Athletic 0-1 ColneBuildbase FA Trophy First Qualifying Round
162/11/2019121-2 v Brighouse TownBrighouse Town 2-1 ColneBetVictor Northern North West Division
175/11/201955-0 v Bacup & Rossendale BoroughColne 5-0 Bacup & Rossendale BoroughLancashire FA Challenge Trophy Second Round
189/11/201963-1 v BuxtonColne 3-1 BuxtonBuildbase FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round
1916/11/20195 1-0 v MossleyMossley 0-1 ColneBetVictor Northern North West Division
2019/11/201931-2 v Lancaster CityLancaster City 2-1 ColneIntegro League Cup First Round
2123/11/201922-3 v SouthportColne 2-3 SouthportBuildbase FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round
2226/11/201921-2 v TraffordColne 1-2 TraffordBetVictor Northern North West Division
237/12/201921-1 v City of LiverpoolColne 1-1 City of LiverpoolBetVictor Northern North West Division
2414/12/201942-3 v Pickering TownPickering Town 3-2 ColneBetVictor Northern North West Division
2521/12/201951-0 v DroylsdenColne 1-0 DroylsdenBetVictor Northern North West Division
2626/12/201941-0 v Kendal TownKendal Town 0-1 ColneBetVictor Northern North West Division
271/1/202040-1 v ClitheroeColne 0-1 ClitheroeBetVictor Northern North West Division
284/1/202083-3 v MarineMarine 3-3 ColneBetVictor Northern North West Division
297/1/202080-1 v DunstonColne 0-1 DunstonBetVictor Northern North West Division
3011/1/202030-3 v Workington AFCColne 0-3 Workington AFCBetVictor Northern North West Division
3121/1/202050-0 v Prescot CablesPrescot Cables 0-0 ColneBetVictor Northern North West Division
3225/1/202050-0 v TraffordTrafford 0-0 ColneBetVictor Northern North West Division
331/2/202052-0 v Pickering TownColne 2-0 Pickering TownBetVictor Northern North West Division
344/2/202050-1 v City of LiverpoolCity of Liverpool 1-0 ColneBetVictor Northern North West Division
358/2/202040-0 v Marske UnitedColne 0-0 Marske UnitedBetVictor Northern North West Division
3615/2/20205 2-1 v WidnesWidnes 1-2 ColneBetVictor Northern North West Division
3729/2/202052-2 v DunstonDunston 2-2 ColneBetVictor Northern North West Division
387/3/202051-1 v Runcorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets 1-1 ColneBetVictor Northern North West Division