Football Web Pages

Giresunspor – League Table – Turkish Süper Lig

League Table, 2021-2022

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Trabzonspor11740118212215613916+2351
2Konyaspor1283194322112633316+1742
3Fenerbahçe11632114342210663527+836
4Hatayspor10613115152111283228+435
5Beşiktaş11812112452210573430+435
6İstanbul Başakşehir10712113352110473021+934
7Adana Demirspor1053212444229763025+534
8Alanyaspor1043311524219573232032
9Kayserispor1173111146228773029+131
10Gazişehir Gaziantep1082011128219482728-131
11Sivasspor1137111425227962923+630
12Fatih Karagümrük1144311425228682931-230
13Galatasaray1052311245217682628-227
14Giresunspor11425113352275102122-126
15Göztepe SK12426102442266102630-424
16Antalyaspor11533101272165102232-1023
17Kasımpaşa SK11434101362156102429-521
18Altay10316122282253142437-1318
19Çaykur Rizespor11524100192153131938-1918
20Yeni Malatyaspor11227102172143141737-2015
Last updated: Wednesday 19th January 2022 at 19:01:34