Football Web Pages

Great Wakering Rovers – Appearances – Billy Johnson – 2018-2019

Appearances, 2018-2019

 DateMatchCompetition
111/8/201880-3 v RomfordRomford 3-0 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
218/8/2018102-0 v Felixstowe & Walton UnitedGreat Wakering Rovers 2-0 Felixstowe & Walton UnitedBostik League North Division
325/8/2018104-1 v LeytonGreat Wakering Rovers 4-1 LeytonEmirates FA Cup Preliminary Round
427/8/2018100-1 v Basildon UnitedBasildon United 1-0 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
51/9/2018111-1 v Brentwood TownGreat Wakering Rovers 1-1 Brentwood TownBostik League North Division
615/9/2018142-3 v Bury TownBury Town 3-2 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
718/9/20187 2-2 v Coggeshall TownCoggeshall Town 2-2 Great Wakering RoversVelocity Trophy First Round
822/9/2018100-2 v WealdstoneWealdstone 2-0 Great Wakering RoversEmirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round
925/9/201811 1-0 v Canvey IslandCanvey Island 0-1 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
1030/9/2018103-2 v RomfordRomford 2-3 Great Wakering RoversBuildbase FA Trophy Extra Preliminary Round
112/10/2018122-1 v Dereham TownGreat Wakering Rovers 2-1 Dereham TownBostik League North Division
126/10/2018113-4 v Grays AthleticGrays Athletic 4-3 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
1313/10/2018100-1 v East Grinstead TownGreat Wakering Rovers 0-1 East Grinstead TownBuildbase FA Trophy Preliminary Round
1420/10/2018112-1 v Witham TownGreat Wakering Rovers 2-1 Witham TownBostik League North Division
1527/10/2018110-3 v BarkingGreat Wakering Rovers 0-3 BarkingBostik League North Division
163/11/2018121-1 v AFC SudburyGreat Wakering Rovers 1-1 AFC SudburyBostik League North Division
1717/11/2018103-2 v Heybridge SwiftsGreat Wakering Rovers 3-2 Heybridge SwiftsBostik League North Division
1824/11/2018111-3 v Soham Town RangersSoham Town Rangers 3-1 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
191/12/2018112-3 v TilburyGreat Wakering Rovers 2-3 TilburyBostik League North Division
208/12/201871-1 v Mildenhall TownGreat Wakering Rovers 1-1 Mildenhall TownBostik League North Division
2115/12/201880-3 v Coggeshall TownCoggeshall Town 3-0 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
2217/12/2018222-2 v AveleyAveley 2-2 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
2322/12/2018114-1 v Basildon UnitedGreat Wakering Rovers 4-1 Basildon UnitedBostik League North Division
2429/12/2018111-4 v Bowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea 4-1 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
255/1/201992-4 v Maldon & TiptreeGreat Wakering Rovers 2-4 Maldon & TiptreeBostik League North Division
2612/1/2019112-3 v Brentwood TownBrentwood Town 3-2 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
2719/1/2019112-1 v RomfordGreat Wakering Rovers 2-1 RomfordBostik League North Division
2826/1/2019110-1 v Felixstowe & Walton UnitedFelixstowe & Walton United 1-0 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
295/2/2019112-1 v Canvey IslandGreat Wakering Rovers 2-1 Canvey IslandBostik League North Division
309/2/2019112-2 v Grays AthleticGreat Wakering Rovers 2-2 Grays AthleticBostik League North Division
319/3/2019110-0 v Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts 0-0 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
3216/3/2019161-1 v Soham Town RangersGreat Wakering Rovers 1-1 Soham Town RangersBostik League North Division
3323/3/2019163-0 v TilburyTilbury 0-3 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
346/4/2019113-0 v Mildenhall TownMildenhall Town 0-3 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
3513/4/2019121-2 v Bury TownGreat Wakering Rovers 1-2 Bury TownBostik League North Division
3619/4/2019111-3 v Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree 3-1 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
3727/4/2019141-6 v Dereham TownDereham Town 6-1 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division