Football Web Pages

Great Wakering Rovers – Appearances – Brandy Makhendi – 2018-2019

Appearances, 2018-2019

 DateMatchCompetition
111/8/2018160-3 v RomfordRomford 3-0 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
218/8/201872-0 v Felixstowe & Walton UnitedGreat Wakering Rovers 2-0 Felixstowe & Walton UnitedBostik League North Division
325/8/201874-1 v LeytonGreat Wakering Rovers 4-1 LeytonEmirates FA Cup Preliminary Round
427/8/201860-1 v Basildon UnitedBasildon United 1-0 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
51/9/201861-1 v Brentwood TownGreat Wakering Rovers 1-1 Brentwood TownBostik League North Division
68/9/201873-1 v Wisbech TownGreat Wakering Rovers 3-1 Wisbech TownEmirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round
715/9/2018102-3 v Bury TownBury Town 3-2 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
822/9/201870-2 v WealdstoneWealdstone 2-0 Great Wakering RoversEmirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round
930/9/201873-2 v RomfordRomford 2-3 Great Wakering RoversBuildbase FA Trophy Extra Preliminary Round
102/10/2018152-1 v Dereham TownGreat Wakering Rovers 2-1 Dereham TownBostik League North Division
116/10/201883-4 v Grays AthleticGrays Athletic 4-3 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
1213/10/2018150-1 v East Grinstead TownGreat Wakering Rovers 0-1 East Grinstead TownBuildbase FA Trophy Preliminary Round
1320/10/201862-1 v Witham TownGreat Wakering Rovers 2-1 Witham TownBostik League North Division
1427/10/2018120-3 v BarkingGreat Wakering Rovers 0-3 BarkingBostik League North Division
153/11/201881-1 v AFC SudburyGreat Wakering Rovers 1-1 AFC SudburyBostik League North Division
1617/11/201873-2 v Heybridge SwiftsGreat Wakering Rovers 3-2 Heybridge SwiftsBostik League North Division
1724/11/201881-3 v Soham Town RangersSoham Town Rangers 3-1 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
184/12/201870-3 v AFC HornchurchAFC Hornchurch 3-0 Great Wakering RoversEssex County Cup Fourth Round
1917/12/2018172-2 v AveleyAveley 2-2 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
2029/12/2018151-4 v Bowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea 4-1 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
215/1/2019122-4 v Maldon & TiptreeGreat Wakering Rovers 2-4 Maldon & TiptreeBostik League North Division
2212/1/2019152-3 v Brentwood TownBrentwood Town 3-2 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
2319/1/2019152-1 v RomfordGreat Wakering Rovers 2-1 RomfordBostik League North Division
2423/2/201910 1-2 v AFC SudburyAFC Sudbury 2-1 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
255/3/2019170-2 v BarkingBarking 2-0 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
269/3/201980-0 v Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts 0-0 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
2716/3/2019121-1 v Soham Town RangersGreat Wakering Rovers 1-1 Soham Town RangersBostik League North Division
2823/3/2019173-0 v TilburyTilbury 0-3 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
2930/3/2019162-2 v Coggeshall TownGreat Wakering Rovers 2-2 Coggeshall TownBostik League North Division
306/4/2019153-0 v Mildenhall TownMildenhall Town 0-3 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
3113/4/201981-2 v Bury TownGreat Wakering Rovers 1-2 Bury TownBostik League North Division
3222/4/2019121-0 v Bowers & PitseaGreat Wakering Rovers 1-0 Bowers & PitseaBostik League North Division
3327/4/201981-6 v Dereham TownDereham Town 6-1 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division