Football Web Pages

Great Wakering Rovers – Appearances – Jake Gordon – 2018-2019

Appearances, 2018-2019

 DateMatchCompetition
111/8/2018110-3 v RomfordRomford 3-0 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
225/8/2018154-1 v LeytonGreat Wakering Rovers 4-1 LeytonEmirates FA Cup Preliminary Round
31/9/201871-1 v Brentwood TownGreat Wakering Rovers 1-1 Brentwood TownBostik League North Division
48/9/2018113-1 v Wisbech TownGreat Wakering Rovers 3-1 Wisbech TownEmirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round
515/9/201872-3 v Bury TownBury Town 3-2 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
618/9/2018112-2 v Coggeshall TownCoggeshall Town 2-2 Great Wakering RoversVelocity Trophy First Round
722/9/2018110-2 v WealdstoneWealdstone 2-0 Great Wakering RoversEmirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round
825/9/201871-0 v Canvey IslandCanvey Island 0-1 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
930/9/2018113-2 v RomfordRomford 2-3 Great Wakering RoversBuildbase FA Trophy Extra Preliminary Round
102/10/2018112-1 v Dereham TownGreat Wakering Rovers 2-1 Dereham TownBostik League North Division
116/10/201873-4 v Grays AthleticGrays Athletic 4-3 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
1213/10/2018110-1 v East Grinstead TownGreat Wakering Rovers 0-1 East Grinstead TownBuildbase FA Trophy Preliminary Round
1320/10/201872-1 v Witham TownGreat Wakering Rovers 2-1 Witham TownBostik League North Division
1427/10/201870-3 v BarkingGreat Wakering Rovers 0-3 BarkingBostik League North Division
153/11/2018101-1 v AFC SudburyGreat Wakering Rovers 1-1 AFC SudburyBostik League North Division
1617/11/2018113-2 v Heybridge SwiftsGreat Wakering Rovers 3-2 Heybridge SwiftsBostik League North Division
1724/11/201871-3 v Soham Town RangersSoham Town Rangers 3-1 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
181/12/2018122-3 v TilburyGreat Wakering Rovers 2-3 TilburyBostik League North Division
194/12/2018110-3 v AFC HornchurchAFC Hornchurch 3-0 Great Wakering RoversEssex County Cup Fourth Round
208/12/2018101-1 v Mildenhall TownGreat Wakering Rovers 1-1 Mildenhall TownBostik League North Division
2115/12/2018110-3 v Coggeshall TownCoggeshall Town 3-0 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
2222/12/2018144-1 v Basildon UnitedGreat Wakering Rovers 4-1 Basildon UnitedBostik League North Division
2329/12/2018121-4 v Bowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea 4-1 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
245/1/201911 2-4 v Maldon & TiptreeGreat Wakering Rovers 2-4 Maldon & TiptreeBostik League North Division
2512/1/201972-3 v Brentwood TownBrentwood Town 3-2 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
2619/1/201972-1 v RomfordGreat Wakering Rovers 2-1 RomfordBostik League North Division
275/2/201972-1 v Canvey IslandGreat Wakering Rovers 2-1 Canvey IslandBostik League North Division
289/2/201972-2 v Grays AthleticGreat Wakering Rovers 2-2 Grays AthleticBostik League North Division
2916/2/201911 1-2 v Witham TownWitham Town 2-1 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
305/3/20197 0-2 v BarkingBarking 2-0 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
319/3/201970-0 v Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts 0-0 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
3216/3/2019111-1 v Soham Town RangersGreat Wakering Rovers 1-1 Soham Town RangersBostik League North Division
3323/3/2019113-0 v TilburyTilbury 0-3 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
346/4/2019123-0 v Mildenhall TownMildenhall Town 0-3 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
3522/4/201971-0 v Bowers & PitseaGreat Wakering Rovers 1-0 Bowers & PitseaBostik League North Division
3627/4/2019121-6 v Dereham TownDereham Town 6-1 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division