Football Web Pages

Great Wakering Rovers – Appearances – Ollie Woodhouse – 2018-2019

Appearances, 2018-2019

 DateMatchCompetition
111/8/201850-3 v RomfordRomford 3-0 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
218/8/201832-0 v Felixstowe & Walton UnitedGreat Wakering Rovers 2-0 Felixstowe & Walton UnitedBostik League North Division
325/8/201854-1 v LeytonGreat Wakering Rovers 4-1 LeytonEmirates FA Cup Preliminary Round
48/9/201833-1 v Wisbech TownGreat Wakering Rovers 3-1 Wisbech TownEmirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round
515/9/201832-3 v Bury TownBury Town 3-2 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
618/9/201852-2 v Coggeshall TownCoggeshall Town 2-2 Great Wakering RoversVelocity Trophy First Round
722/9/20183 0-2 v WealdstoneWealdstone 2-0 Great Wakering RoversEmirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round
825/9/201831-0 v Canvey IslandCanvey Island 0-1 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
930/9/201853-2 v RomfordRomford 2-3 Great Wakering RoversBuildbase FA Trophy Extra Preliminary Round
102/10/20183 2-1 v Dereham TownGreat Wakering Rovers 2-1 Dereham TownBostik League North Division
116/10/201833-4 v Grays AthleticGrays Athletic 4-3 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
123/11/201831-1 v AFC SudburyGreat Wakering Rovers 1-1 AFC SudburyBostik League North Division
1317/11/201833-2 v Heybridge SwiftsGreat Wakering Rovers 3-2 Heybridge SwiftsBostik League North Division
1424/11/201831-3 v Soham Town RangersSoham Town Rangers 3-1 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
151/12/201842-3 v TilburyGreat Wakering Rovers 2-3 TilburyBostik League North Division
164/12/20183  0-3 v AFC HornchurchAFC Hornchurch 3-0 Great Wakering RoversEssex County Cup Fourth Round
178/12/201831-1 v Mildenhall TownGreat Wakering Rovers 1-1 Mildenhall TownBostik League North Division
1815/12/201830-3 v Coggeshall TownCoggeshall Town 3-0 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
1917/12/20183 2-2 v AveleyAveley 2-2 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
2022/12/201854-1 v Basildon UnitedGreat Wakering Rovers 4-1 Basildon UnitedBostik League North Division
2129/12/201831-4 v Bowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea 4-1 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
225/1/201932-4 v Maldon & TiptreeGreat Wakering Rovers 2-4 Maldon & TiptreeBostik League North Division
2312/1/201952-3 v Brentwood TownBrentwood Town 3-2 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
2419/1/201942-1 v RomfordGreat Wakering Rovers 2-1 RomfordBostik League North Division
2526/1/201940-1 v Felixstowe & Walton UnitedFelixstowe & Walton United 1-0 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
265/2/201952-1 v Canvey IslandGreat Wakering Rovers 2-1 Canvey IslandBostik League North Division
279/2/201952-2 v Grays AthleticGreat Wakering Rovers 2-2 Grays AthleticBostik League North Division
2816/2/201951-2 v Witham TownWitham Town 2-1 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
2923/2/20196  1-2 v AFC SudburyAFC Sudbury 2-1 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
309/3/201950-0 v Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts 0-0 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
3116/3/201951-1 v Soham Town RangersGreat Wakering Rovers 1-1 Soham Town RangersBostik League North Division
3223/3/201953-0 v TilburyTilbury 0-3 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
3330/3/201932-2 v Coggeshall TownGreat Wakering Rovers 2-2 Coggeshall TownBostik League North Division
346/4/201953-0 v Mildenhall TownMildenhall Town 0-3 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
3513/4/201951-2 v Bury TownGreat Wakering Rovers 1-2 Bury TownBostik League North Division
3619/4/20193 1-3 v Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree 3-1 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division
3722/4/201951-0 v Bowers & PitseaGreat Wakering Rovers 1-0 Bowers & PitseaBostik League North Division
3827/4/201931-6 v Dereham TownDereham Town 6-1 Great Wakering RoversBostik League North Division