Football Web Pages

Great Wakering Rovers – Appearances – Shaye McKenzie-La-Rose

 DateMatchCompetition
120/7/202130-2 v Southend UnitedGreat Wakering Rovers 0-2 Southend UnitedFriendly
214/8/202132-3 v Witham TownGreat Wakering Rovers 2-3 Witham TownIsthmian League - North Division
321/8/2021143-1 v Heybridge SwiftsGreat Wakering Rovers 3-1 Heybridge SwiftsEmirates FA Cup Preliminary Round
427/8/2021160-4 v AveleyAveley 4-0 Great Wakering RoversIsthmian League - North Division
530/8/2021111-4 v Basildon UnitedGreat Wakering Rovers 1-4 Basildon UnitedIsthmian League - North Division
64/9/2021163-1 v Felixstowe & Walton UnitedFelixstowe & Walton United 1-3 Great Wakering RoversEmirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round
711/9/2021161-1 v Dereham TownDereham Town 1-1 Great Wakering RoversIsthmian League - North Division
814/9/2021121-2 v TilburyTilbury 2-1 Great Wakering RoversIsthmian League - North Division
918/9/202133-5 v Peterborough SportsGreat Wakering Rovers 3-5 Peterborough SportsEmirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round
1025/9/202171-1 v Stowmarket TownStowmarket Town 1-1 Great Wakering RoversBuildbase FA Trophy First Qualifying Round
119/10/2021142-1 v Chichester CityChichester City 1-2 Great Wakering RoversBuildbase FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round
1212/10/2021153-5 v Brentwood TownGreat Wakering Rovers 3-5 Brentwood TownIsthmian League - North Division
1316/10/2021161-0 v Hullbridge SportsGreat Wakering Rovers 1-0 Hullbridge SportsIsthmian League - North Division
1419/10/2021162-4 v AFC SudburyAFC Sudbury 4-2 Great Wakering RoversIsthmian League - North Division
1523/10/2021161-2 v Stowmarket TownStowmarket Town 2-1 Great Wakering RoversIsthmian League - North Division
1630/10/2021111-2 v Walton CasualsWalton Casuals 2-1 Great Wakering RoversBuildbase FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round
172/11/2021111-0 v Grays AthleticGreat Wakering Rovers 1-0 Grays AthleticIsthmian League - North Division
186/11/2021112-3 v Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts 3-2 Great Wakering RoversIsthmian League - North Division
1913/11/2021163-0 v RomfordGreat Wakering Rovers 3-0 RomfordIsthmian League - North Division
2020/11/2021162-1 v Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree 1-2 Great Wakering RoversIsthmian League - North Division
214/12/202111 3-4 v Hashtag UnitedGreat Wakering Rovers 3-4 Hashtag UnitedIsthmian League - North Division
2211/12/202132-1 v Witham TownWitham Town 1-2 Great Wakering RoversIsthmian League - North Division
2314/12/202130-6 v Bowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea 6-0 Great Wakering RoversEssex County Cup Third Round
2418/12/2021161-4 v AveleyGreat Wakering Rovers 1-4 AveleyIsthmian League - North Division
251/1/2022151-1 v BarkingGreat Wakering Rovers 1-1 BarkingIsthmian League - North Division
263/1/2022143-2 v Canvey IslandCanvey Island 2-3 Great Wakering RoversIsthmian League - North Division
2711/1/2022141-2 v Felixstowe & Walton UnitedFelixstowe & Walton United 2-1 Great Wakering RoversIsthmian League - North Division
285/2/2022140-0 v AFC SudburyGreat Wakering Rovers 0-0 AFC SudburyIsthmian League - North Division
2916/4/2022151-1 v Canvey IslandGreat Wakering Rovers 1-1 Canvey IslandIsthmian League - North Division
3018/4/2022152-1 v BarkingBarking 1-2 Great Wakering RoversIsthmian League - North Division
3123/4/2022153-1 v Dereham TownGreat Wakering Rovers 3-1 Dereham TownIsthmian League - North Division