1 | Sat 10 Aug 2019 | 161-2 v Stanway RoversHullbridge Sports 1-2 Stanway Rovers | Emirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round |
2 | Sat 17 Aug 2019 | 110-3 v Witham TownHullbridge Sports 0-3 Witham Town | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
3 | Mon 19 Aug 2019 | 160-0 v AveleyAveley 0-0 Hullbridge Sports | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
4 | Mon 26 Aug 2019 | 111-3 v Canvey IslandHullbridge Sports 1-3 Canvey Island | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
5 | Sat 31 Aug 2019 | 151-0 v Cambridge CityCambridge City 0-1 Hullbridge Sports | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
6 | Tue 3 Sep 2019 | 100-0 v Canvey IslandCanvey Island 0-0 Hullbridge Sports | Velocity Trophy Group 6 |
7 | Sat 14 Sep 2019 | 92-0 v AFC SudburyHullbridge Sports 2-0 AFC Sudbury | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
8 | Tue 17 Sep 2019 | 91-3 v Heybridge SwiftsHullbridge Sports 1-3 Heybridge Swifts | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
9 | Tue 24 Sep 2019 | 92-1 v Witham TownHullbridge Sports 2-1 Witham Town | Velocity Trophy Group 6 |
10 | Sat 28 Sep 2019 | 172-4 v Barton RoversHullbridge Sports 2-4 Barton Rovers | Buildbase FA Trophy Extra Preliminary Round |
11 | Sat 5 Oct 2019 | 93-1 v Felixstowe & Walton UnitedHullbridge Sports 3-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
12 | Tue 8 Oct 2019 | 91-2 v Basildon UnitedBasildon United 2-1 Hullbridge Sports | Velocity Trophy Group 6 |
13 | Tue 15 Oct 2019 | 150-1 v Dagenham & RedbridgeHullbridge Sports 0-1 Dagenham & Redbridge | Essex County Cup Third Round |
14 | Sat 19 Oct 2019 | 161-1 v Dereham TownDereham Town 1-1 Hullbridge Sports | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
15 | Tue 22 Oct 2019 | 114-3 v TilburyHullbridge Sports 4-3 Tilbury | Velocity Trophy Group 6 |
16 | Sat 26 Oct 2019 | 101-2 v HistonHiston 2-1 Hullbridge Sports | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
17 | Sat 2 Nov 2019 | 80-1 v Coggeshall TownHullbridge Sports 0-1 Coggeshall Town | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
18 | Sat 23 Nov 2019 | 7 1-1 v Basildon UnitedHullbridge Sports 1-1 Basildon United | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
19 | Tue 26 Nov 2019 | 70-1 v Great Wakering RoversGreat Wakering Rovers 1-0 Hullbridge Sports | Velocity Trophy Group 6 |
20 | Sat 30 Nov 2019 | 70-2 v Grays AthleticGrays Athletic 2-0 Hullbridge Sports | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
21 | Sat 7 Dec 2019 | 70-1 v Maldon & TiptreeHullbridge Sports 0-1 Maldon & Tiptree | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
22 | Tue 10 Dec 2019 | 94-3 v Brentwood TownBrentwood Town 3-4 Hullbridge Sports | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
23 | Thu 26 Dec 2019 | 91-4 v Great Wakering RoversHullbridge Sports 1-4 Great Wakering Rovers | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
24 | Sat 28 Dec 2019 | 163-0 v Canvey IslandCanvey Island 0-3 Hullbridge Sports | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
25 | Sat 11 Jan 2020 | 151-0 v Soham Town RangersSoham Town Rangers 0-1 Hullbridge Sports | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
26 | Tue 21 Jan 2020 | 11 3-3 v Bury TownHullbridge Sports 3-3 Bury Town | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
27 | Tue 4 Feb 2020 | 72-3 v Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts 3-2 Hullbridge Sports | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
28 | Sat 8 Feb 2020 | 90-5 v Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree 5-0 Hullbridge Sports | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
29 | Sat 22 Feb 2020 | 150-3 v Coggeshall TownCoggeshall Town 3-0 Hullbridge Sports | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
30 | Tue 3 Mar 2020 | 110-5 v Cambridge CityHullbridge Sports 0-5 Cambridge City | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
31 | Sat 7 Mar 2020 | 122-2 v Bury TownBury Town 2-2 Hullbridge Sports | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
32 | Tue 10 Mar 2020 | 120-2 v Dereham TownHullbridge Sports 0-2 Dereham Town | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |