Crawley Town

You can now subscribe to our calendar of Crawley Town fixtures
Having trouble? Right-click the link above and paste into the URL box

Today's Result

  • Crawley Town1

    Ashley Nathaniel-George (20')

  • Notts County1

    Craig Mackail-Smith (8')

  • Sky Bet League Two
    Attendance: 2,800
    Kick-off: 3pm
    Venue: Broadfield Stadium

View full details of this match

League Table

 PWDLFA+/-Pts
CLincoln City0-044231657339+3485
2Bury3-1442211118054+2677
3Mansfield Town2-344201686838+3076
4Milton Keynes Dons1-1442210127047+2376
5Forest Green Rovers2-1442013116543+2273
6Tranmere Rovers0-0442012126146+1572
7Exeter City1-1441812145949+1066
8Colchester United1-1441810166053+764
9Carlisle United0-144197186360+364
10Stevenage1-1441810165554+164
11Newport County0-0431810155558-364
12Oldham Athletic3-2431614136552+1362
13Crewe Alexandra2-144188185654+262
14Swindon Town1-2441516135452+261
15Northampton Town1-3441318135759-257
16Cheltenham Town0-4441412185464-1054
17Grimsby Town1-044158214254-1253
18Morecambe4-0441311205168-1750
19Crawley Town1-144148224663-1750
20Port Vale1-1441212203853-1548
21Cambridge United1-2441210223863-2546
22Macclesfield Town0-044913224673-2740
23Yeovil Town1-144911243964-2538
24Notts County1-144814224580-3538

See the full Sky Bet League Two table

Latest News

  • Crawley battle to hold 10-man Notts County

    Notts County had Ben Barclay sent off as they threw away the lead in a 1-1 draw at Crawley that leaves them rooted to the bottom of Sky Bet League Two.
    Published by Sky Sports 2 hours ago
  • Crawley Town 1-1 Notts County

    Notts County have Ben Barclay sent off as they draw at Crawley Town, which leaves them rooted to the bottom of League Two.
    Published by BBC Sport 9 hours ago
  • Follow crucial Easter Monday EFL on Sky

    There could be several promotions confirmed across the Sky Bet EFL on Easter Monday. Here is how you can watch and follow all the action on Sky Sports...
    Published by Sky Sports 1 day ago

Read all of our Crawley Town news items

Fixtures and Results

DateH/AOpponentCompetitionKO/Score
6/4Sat 6th AprHForest Green RoversLeague Two1-2
13/4Sat 13th AprAYeovil TownLeague Two1-0
19/4Fri 19th AprAExeter CityLeague Two3-1
22/4Mon 22nd AprHNotts CountyLeague Two1-1
27/4Sat 27th AprACarlisle UnitedLeague Two3pm
4/5Sat 4th MayHTranmere RoversLeague Two3pm

View all of Crawley Town's Fixtures and Results

Latest From @FWPCrawleyTown

See all of our Crawley Town Tweets

Latest Video

No videos found