Football Web Pages

Please note: this site will be unavailable between 4.30pm and 5.30pm on Wednesday 17 April due to routine maintenance

Leatherhead – Appearances – Alpha Diallo

Appearances, 2023-2024

 DateMatchCompetition
1Sat 29 Jul121-0 v BrentfordLeatherhead 1-0 BrentfordFriendly
2Sat 12 Aug22-1 v SouthallLeatherhead 2-1 SouthallIsthmian League - South Central Division
3Sat 19 Aug21-1 v South Park (Reigate)South Park (Reigate) 1-1 LeatherheadEmirates FA Cup Preliminary Round
4Tue 22 Aug162-1 v South Park (Reigate)Leatherhead 2-1 South Park (Reigate)Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round Replay
5Mon 28 Aug20-0 v WestfieldLeatherhead 0-0 WestfieldIsthmian League - South Central Division
6Sat 2 Sep150-0 v HorshamLeatherhead 0-0 HorshamEmirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round
7Tue 5 Sep21-2 v HorshamHorsham 2-1 LeatherheadEmirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round Replay
8Sat 9 Sep26-1 v Herne BayHerne Bay 1-6 LeatherheadIsuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round
9Tue 12 Sep21-0 v Ascot UnitedAscot United 0-1 LeatherheadIsthmian League - South Central Division
10Sat 23 Sep23-1 v SouthallSouthall 1-3 LeatherheadIsuzu FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round
11Sat 30 Sep25-0 v Thatcham TownLeatherhead 5-0 Thatcham TownIsthmian League - South Central Division
12Wed 4 Oct21-0 v Sutton Common RoversSutton Common Rovers 0-1 LeatherheadIsthmian League - South Central Division
13Tue 10 Oct20-1 v Chertsey TownLeatherhead 0-1 Chertsey TownIsthmian League - South Central Division
14Sat 14 Oct163-1 v UxbridgeUxbridge 1-3 LeatherheadIsthmian League - South Central Division
15Tue 17 Oct20-0 v NorthwoodLeatherhead 0-0 NorthwoodIsthmian League - South Central Division
16Tue 24 Oct153-1 v Abbey RangersLeatherhead 3-1 Abbey RangersSurrey Senior Cup First Round
17Sat 28 Oct150-4 v MarlowMarlow 4-0 LeatherheadIsthmian League - South Central Division
18Tue 7 Nov24-0 v ChipsteadChipstead 0-4 LeatherheadIsthmian League - South Central Division
19Sat 11 Nov24-0 v Metropolitan PoliceMetropolitan Police 0-4 LeatherheadIsthmian League - South Central Division
20Sat 18 Nov21-0 v Ashford Town (Middx)Leatherhead 1-0 Ashford Town (Middx)Isthmian League - South Central Division
21Tue 21 Nov21-2 v Badshot LeaLeatherhead 1-2 Badshot LeaIsthmian League - South Central Division
22Tue 26 Dec2 1-0 v Corinthian-CasualsLeatherhead 1-0 Corinthian-CasualsIsthmian League - South Central Division
23Sat 30 Dec121-0 v Ascot UnitedLeatherhead 1-0 Ascot UnitedIsthmian League - South Central Division
24Mon 1 Jan140-3 v WestfieldWestfield 3-0 LeatherheadIsthmian League - South Central Division
25Tue 9 Jan24-1 v Raynes Park ValeLeatherhead 4-1 Raynes Park ValeIsthmian League - South Central Division
26Sat 13 Jan22-1 v NorthwoodNorthwood 1-2 LeatherheadIsthmian League - South Central Division
27Tue 23 Jan21-1 v Hartley WintneyHartley Wintney 1-1 LeatherheadIsthmian League - South Central Division
28Sat 27 Jan22-0 v Thatcham TownThatcham Town 0-2 LeatherheadIsthmian League - South Central Division
29Tue 30 Jan2 1-2 v Chertsey TownChertsey Town 2-1 LeatherheadIsthmian League - South Central Division
30Sat 3 Feb24-0 v UxbridgeLeatherhead 4-0 UxbridgeIsthmian League - South Central Division
31Tue 6 Feb20-4 v South Park (Reigate)Leatherhead 0-4 South Park (Reigate)Surrey Senior Cup Third Round
32Tue 13 Feb21-0 v Sutton Common RoversLeatherhead 1-0 Sutton Common RoversIsthmian League - South Central Division
33Sat 30 Mar155-1 v South Park (Reigate)Leatherhead 5-1 South Park (Reigate)Isthmian League - South Central Division
34Sat 6 Apr20-1 v SouthallSouthall 1-0 LeatherheadIsthmian League - South Central Division