Football Web Pages
Pontefract Collieries – Appearances – Jack Greenhough – 2019-2020
Appearances, 2019-2020
Date | Match | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat 17 Aug 2019 | 21-1 v Runcorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets 1-1 Pontefract Collieries | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
2 | Sat 31 Aug 2019 | 22-0 v Ramsbottom UnitedPontefract Collieries 2-0 Ramsbottom United | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
3 | Tue 3 Sep 2019 | 24-0 v Hebburn TownHebburn Town 0-4 Pontefract Collieries | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
4 | Sat 7 Sep 2019 | 23-1 v Glossop North EndGlossop North End 1-3 Pontefract Collieries | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round |
5 | Sat 14 Sep 2019 | 24-1 v DroylsdenDroylsden 1-4 Pontefract Collieries | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
6 | Sat 21 Sep 2019 | 20-1 v Ashton UnitedAshton United 1-0 Pontefract Collieries | Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round |
7 | Tue 24 Sep 2019 | 21-3 v MossleyMossley 3-1 Pontefract Collieries | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
8 | Sat 28 Sep 2019 | 24-1 v Pickering TownPontefract Collieries 4-1 Pickering Town | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
9 | Sat 5 Oct 2019 | 21-0 v Runcorn LinnetsPontefract Collieries 1-0 Runcorn Linnets | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
10 | Tue 8 Oct 2019 | 151-0 v Glasshoughton WelfarePontefract Collieries 1-0 Glasshoughton Welfare | The West Riding County Cup First Round |
11 | Sat 12 Oct 2019 | 22-0 v Glossop North EndPontefract Collieries 2-0 Glossop North End | Buildbase FA Trophy Preliminary Round |
12 | Sat 19 Oct 2019 | 23-2 v WidnesWidnes 2-3 Pontefract Collieries | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
13 | Tue 29 Oct 2019 | 2 3-5 v Runcorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets 5-3 Pontefract Collieries | Buildbase FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
14 | Sat 9 Nov 2019 | 2 1-1 v MarineMarine 1-1 Pontefract Collieries | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
15 | Sat 23 Nov 2019 | 2 3-2 v Kendal TownKendal Town 2-3 Pontefract Collieries | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
16 | Tue 3 Dec 2019 | 20-2 v Ossett UnitedPontefract Collieries 0-2 Ossett United | Integro League Cup First Round |
17 | Sat 7 Dec 2019 | 22-0 v Brighouse TownBrighouse Town 0-2 Pontefract Collieries | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
18 | Thu 26 Dec 2019 | 2 2-0 v Ossett UnitedOssett United 0-2 Pontefract Collieries | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
19 | Sat 28 Dec 2019 | 21-0 v DunstonDunston 0-1 Pontefract Collieries | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
20 | Wed 1 Jan 2020 | 2 2-1 v Workington AFCPontefract Collieries 2-1 Workington AFC | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
21 | Sat 4 Jan 2020 | 20-0 v Tadcaster AlbionTadcaster Albion 0-0 Pontefract Collieries | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
22 | Sat 11 Jan 2020 | 20-1 v Marske UnitedPontefract Collieries 0-1 Marske United | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
23 | Sat 18 Jan 2020 | 2 3-0 v DunstonPontefract Collieries 3-0 Dunston | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
24 | Sat 25 Jan 2020 | 2 4-2 v Pickering TownPickering Town 2-4 Pontefract Collieries | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
25 | Sat 1 Feb 2020 | 22-1 v ClitheroeClitheroe 1-2 Pontefract Collieries | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
26 | Tue 4 Feb 2020 | 23-0 v Prescot CablesPontefract Collieries 3-0 Prescot Cables | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
27 | Sat 8 Feb 2020 | 2 0-1 v Brighouse TownPontefract Collieries 0-1 Brighouse Town | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
28 | Sat 7 Mar 2020 | 22-2 v TraffordPontefract Collieries 2-2 Trafford | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
29 | Tue 10 Mar 2020 | 2 0-3 v Marske UnitedMarske United 3-0 Pontefract Collieries | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
30 | Thu 12 Mar 2020 | 24-0 v DroylsdenPontefract Collieries 4-0 Droylsden | BetVictor Northern North West Division |