Football Web Pages

Pontypridd United – League Table – Cymru Premier – 2023-2024

League Table, 2023-2024

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1The New Saints1211101312102523208915+7471
2Connah's Quay Nomads13922128132517356533+3254
3Bala Town13643125432511863123+841
4Cardiff Metropolitan University1264213355259973244-1236
5Newtown136251241725103123842-433
6Caernarfon Town12516134542596104452-833
7Penybont (-3)13445125252596103336-330
8Haverfordwest County1244413355257993136-530
9Barry Town United13355123272567123047-1725
10Pontypridd United (-6)12426133372575132132-1120
11Aberystwyth Town13229123272554162048-2819
12Colwyn Bay12219133192552182955-2617
Last updated: Saturday 24th February 2024 at 19:16:24