Redditch United

League Table — Goals Scored

Also available
Normal tableHome performanceAway performanceGoals scoredGoals concededPoints per matchPredicted final table
 HomeAwayTotal
 PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Kettering Town2114162116324230488441+4394
2King's Lynn Town21127221114642231188041+3980
3Stourbridge2114522187642221287940+3978
4Coalville Town2196621111942207157866+1267
5Needham Market218672193942179166865+360
6Biggleswade Town21115521777421812126754+1366
7Alvechurch21125421957422110116653+1373
8Tamworth2176821876421513146446+1858
9Redditch United2195721531342148206379-1650
10AFC Rushden & Diamonds2199321678421516116049+1161
11Royston Town21831021104742187175953+661
12Rushall Olympic21687211137421711145649+762
13Stratford Town2113262187642219125549+672
14Barwell2148921858421213175555049
15Lowestoft Town2193921561042149195560-551
16Leiston21741021579421211195473-1947
17Banbury United211065213810421314155355-253
18Hitchin Town21102921441342146225071-2148
19St Ives Town2158821957421413153643-755
20St Neots Town2154122145124299243273-4136
21Bedworth United21131721271242310293291-5919
22Halesowen Town2158821161442614222666-4032