Football Web Pages

Redditch United – League Table – Goals Scored

Goals Scored League Table, 2019-2020

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Bromsgrove Sporting61238521146443518+1722
2Peterborough Sports84315212136433518+1722
3Hednesford Town75117412149233014+1629
4Rushall Olympic86116123147343019+1124
5Tamworth750275111410132813+1531
6Nuneaton Borough86117115157262824+423
7Barwell73137313146262825+320
8Coalville Town53208431137512715+1226
9Stourbridge53116321116322418+621
10Kings Langley52038323135262422+217
11Royston Town63217322136432314+922
12Biggleswade Town75027223147252322+123
13AFC Rushden & Diamonds74128143155552127-620
14Banbury United84318332167631913+627
15Needham Market82426303145451916+319
16Stratford Town94145014144281934-1514
17Alvechurch62318116143471624-813
18Lowestoft Town73136105134181625-913
19Leiston812581071622121661-458
20Hitchin Town72237133143561523-814
21Redditch United71247115142391429-159
22St Ives Town821581161632111430-1611
Last updated: Tuesday 12th November 2019 at 21:49:52