1 | Sat 25 Aug 2018 | 26 1-2 v Greenock MortonGreenock Morton 2-1 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
2 | Sat 1 Sep 2018 | 262-0 v FalkirkRoss County 2-0 Falkirk | Ladbrokes Championship |
3 | Sat 15 Sep 2018 | 260-0 v Queen of the SouthQueen of the South 0-0 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
4 | Sat 22 Sep 2018 | 260-0 v Inverness Caledonian ThistleRoss County 0-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle | Ladbrokes Championship |
5 | Sat 29 Sep 2018 | 265-1 v Dundee UnitedDundee United 1-5 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
6 | Sat 6 Oct 2018 | 262-0 v Partick ThistlePartick Thistle 0-2 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
7 | Sat 13 Oct 2018 | 263-1 v MontroseRoss County 3-1 Montrose | IRN-BRU Cup Third Round |
8 | Sat 20 Oct 2018 | 262-1 v Ayr UnitedRoss County 2-1 Ayr United | Ladbrokes Championship |
9 | Sat 27 Oct 2018 | 265-0 v Greenock MortonRoss County 5-0 Greenock Morton | Ladbrokes Championship |
10 | Tue 30 Oct 2018 | 261-1 v FalkirkFalkirk 1-1 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
11 | Sat 3 Nov 2018 | 262-2 v Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle 2-2 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
12 | Sat 24 Nov 2018 | 262-1 v Dunfermline AthleticRoss County 2-1 Dunfermline Athletic | Ladbrokes Championship |
13 | Sat 1 Dec 2018 | 261-0 v Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic 0-1 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
14 | Sat 8 Dec 2018 | 261-1 v Queen of the SouthRoss County 1-1 Queen of the South | Ladbrokes Championship |
15 | Sat 15 Dec 2018 | 263-3 v Ayr UnitedAyr United 3-3 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
16 | Sat 22 Dec 2018 | 262-0 v Partick ThistleRoss County 2-0 Partick Thistle | Ladbrokes Championship |
17 | Sat 29 Dec 2018 | 262-1 v Inverness Caledonian ThistleRoss County 2-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle | Ladbrokes Championship |
18 | Fri 4 Jan 2019 | 260-1 v Greenock MortonGreenock Morton 1-0 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
19 | Sat 26 Jan 2019 | 262-0 v Alloa AthleticRoss County 2-0 Alloa Athletic | Ladbrokes Championship |
20 | Sat 23 Feb 2019 | 264-2 v Partick ThistlePartick Thistle 2-4 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
21 | Tue 26 Feb 2019 | 263-2 v Ayr UnitedRoss County 3-2 Ayr United | Ladbrokes Championship |
22 | Sat 9 Mar 2019 | 262-0 v Greenock MortonRoss County 2-0 Greenock Morton | Ladbrokes Championship |
23 | Tue 12 Mar 2019 | 262-1 v FalkirkRoss County 2-1 Falkirk | Ladbrokes Championship |
24 | Tue 19 Mar 2019 | 260-1 v Dundee UnitedDundee United 1-0 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
25 | Sat 23 Mar 2019 | 263-1 v Connah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads 1-3 Ross County | IRN-BRU Cup Final |
26 | Sat 30 Mar 2019 | 260-1 v Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic 1-0 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
27 | Fri 5 Apr 2019 | 261-1 v Dundee UnitedRoss County 1-1 Dundee United | Ladbrokes Championship |
28 | Tue 9 Apr 2019 | 261-0 v Dunfermline AthleticRoss County 1-0 Dunfermline Athletic | Ladbrokes Championship |
29 | Sat 13 Apr 2019 | 260-0 v Partick ThistleRoss County 0-0 Partick Thistle | Ladbrokes Championship |
30 | Fri 19 Apr 2019 | 263-1 v Ayr UnitedAyr United 1-3 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
31 | Fri 26 Apr 2019 | 264-0 v Queen of the SouthRoss County 4-0 Queen of the South | Ladbrokes Championship |