1 | Sat 14 Jul 2018 | 62-0 v Elgin CityRoss County 2-0 Elgin City | Betfred Cup Group A |
2 | Tue 17 Jul 2018 | 61-0 v Dundee UnitedRoss County 1-0 Dundee United | Betfred Cup Group A |
3 | Sat 4 Aug 2018 | 61-0 v Alloa AthleticRoss County 1-0 Alloa Athletic | Ladbrokes Championship |
4 | Sat 11 Aug 2018 | 63-1 v Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic 1-3 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
5 | Sun 19 Aug 2018 | 62-3 v HibernianHibernian 3-2 Ross County | Betfred Cup Second Round |
6 | Sat 25 Aug 2018 | 61-2 v Greenock MortonGreenock Morton 2-1 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
7 | Sat 1 Sep 2018 | 62-0 v FalkirkRoss County 2-0 Falkirk | Ladbrokes Championship |
8 | Sat 8 Sep 2018 | 65-0 v Raith RoversRoss County 5-0 Raith Rovers | IRN-BRU Cup Second Round |
9 | Sat 15 Sep 2018 | 60-0 v Queen of the SouthQueen of the South 0-0 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
10 | Sat 22 Sep 2018 | 60-0 v Inverness Caledonian ThistleRoss County 0-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle | Ladbrokes Championship |
11 | Sat 29 Sep 2018 | 65-1 v Dundee UnitedDundee United 1-5 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
12 | Sat 6 Oct 2018 | 6 2-0 v Partick ThistlePartick Thistle 0-2 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
13 | Sat 13 Oct 2018 | 63-1 v MontroseRoss County 3-1 Montrose | IRN-BRU Cup Third Round |
14 | Sat 27 Oct 2018 | 65-0 v Greenock MortonRoss County 5-0 Greenock Morton | Ladbrokes Championship |
15 | Tue 30 Oct 2018 | 61-1 v FalkirkFalkirk 1-1 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
16 | Sat 3 Nov 2018 | 62-2 v Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle 2-2 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
17 | Sat 10 Nov 2018 | 60-1 v Dundee UnitedRoss County 0-1 Dundee United | Ladbrokes Championship |
18 | Sat 24 Nov 2018 | 62-1 v Dunfermline AthleticRoss County 2-1 Dunfermline Athletic | Ladbrokes Championship |
19 | Sat 1 Dec 2018 | 61-0 v Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic 0-1 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
20 | Sat 8 Dec 2018 | 61-1 v Queen of the SouthRoss County 1-1 Queen of the South | Ladbrokes Championship |
21 | Sat 15 Dec 2018 | 63-3 v Ayr UnitedAyr United 3-3 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
22 | Sat 22 Dec 2018 | 6 2-0 v Partick ThistleRoss County 2-0 Partick Thistle | Ladbrokes Championship |
23 | Sat 29 Dec 2018 | 6 2-1 v Inverness Caledonian ThistleRoss County 2-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle | Ladbrokes Championship |
24 | Fri 4 Jan 2019 | 60-1 v Greenock MortonGreenock Morton 1-0 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
25 | Sat 12 Jan 2019 | 6 0-4 v Queen of the SouthQueen of the South 4-0 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
26 | Sat 19 Jan 2019 | 62-1 v MotherwellMotherwell 1-2 Ross County | William Hill Scottish Cup Fourth Round |
27 | Sat 26 Jan 2019 | 62-0 v Alloa AthleticRoss County 2-0 Alloa Athletic | Ladbrokes Championship |
28 | Sat 2 Feb 2019 | 62-1 v Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic 1-2 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
29 | Mon 11 Feb 2019 | 62-2 v Inverness Caledonian ThistleRoss County 2-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle | William Hill Scottish Cup Fifth Round |
30 | Fri 15 Feb 2019 | 62-1 v East FifeRoss County 2-1 East Fife | IRN-BRU Cup Quarter Final |
31 | Tue 19 Feb 2019 | 6 2-2 v Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle 2-2 Ross County | William Hill Scottish Cup Fifth Round Replay |
32 | Tue 19 Mar 2019 | 60-1 v Dundee UnitedDundee United 1-0 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
33 | Tue 2 Apr 2019 | 6 2-1 v Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle 1-2 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |