Sheffield United

Form Guide

Also available
All matchesFour matchesSix matchesEight matchesTen matches
Home matchesFour matchesSix matchesEight matchesTen matches
Away matchesFour matchesSix matchesEight matchesTen matches
 Last 10 Home MatchesPWDLFA+/-Pts
1BrentfordWWWWWLDWWW10811278+1925
2Sheffield UnitedWWWWWWLDWW10811194+1525
3Norwich CityWDWWWWWDDW107302512+1324
4Swansea CityWDWWWWWWDD107302311+1224
5Aston VillaWDLWWWWWLW107122011+922
6Hull CityWWDWWDWWLD106311911+821
7Nottingham ForestLWWWWLWLWW10703179+821
8Derby CountyWLWDDWWWWL10622206+1420
9Wigan AthleticWWDDDWDDWW10550155+1020
10Sheffield WednesdayWDWWDWLWWL10622178+920
11ReadingWDWDWLWWDD10541129+319
12West Bromwich AlbionDLDLDWWWWW105322114+718
13Blackburn RoversWWLLLWLWWD10514146+816
14Leeds UnitedLWWWLWWLDL105141715+216
15Bristol CityWWWLLDDWDL104331413+115
16Preston North EndDDWDDWLLWD10352139+414
17MiddlesbroughDDWLLLLWWW10424109+114
18Stoke CityWLLDWDDDDD102621111012
19Birmingham CityLWLDLLWDDD102441012-210
20Ipswich TownWLDDLDLDLW10244912-310
21MillwallLDDLLWDDDL10154611-58
22Rotherham UnitedLLDDWLWLLL102261521-68
23Queens Park RangersLLLWDLLWLL102171418-47
24Bolton WanderersLDLLWLLLLL10118519-144
  Publish this page on your site   Download the data via our feeds   Export the data as a CSV