Evo-Stik South East

Fixtures and Results

Please select a month from the list below
Tuesday 6th March 2018
FTAFC Rushden & Diamonds60Thame United334
FTAylesbury15Arlesey Town57
FTEgham Town20Hayes & Yeading United129
Saturday 10th March 2018
FTAFC Dunstable30Aylesbury United101
FTArlesey Town16Cambridge City121
FTBarton Rovers02AFC Rushden & Diamonds276
FTChalfont St Peter(0)30(0)Uxbridge78
 Cass (57'), Jones (90'), Haule (92')  
FTFleet Town12Ashford Town (Middx)125
FTHayes & Yeading United31Hartley Wintney207
FTKempston Rovers(1)21(1)Bedford Town255
 Newman (42'), Heneghan (92') Donnelly (29') 
FTThame United40Marlow91
Tuesday 13th March 2018
FTEgham Town(0)13(2)Kempston Rovers54
 Paul (58') Simpson (4'), Acquaye (23'), Newman (95') 
FTFleet Town03Hartley Wintney217
FTHanwell Town14Hayes & Yeading United141
Saturday 17th March 2018
FTAFC Dunstable20Northwood51
FTAylesbury United10Marlow95
FTBeaconsfield Town50Ashford Town (Middx)52
FTChalfont St Peter(1)11(1)Hayes & Yeading United135
 Stead (4') Duku (5') 
FTFleet Town42Thame United58
FTMoneyfields22Hartley Wintney68
FTUxbridge12Cambridge City82
Tuesday 20th March 2018
FTAFC Rushden & Diamonds01Hayes & Yeading United433
FTBedford Town(3)60(0)Barton Rovers138
 Benson (26'), Peters (39'), Roache (42', 56'), Stanley (89'), Woods-Garness (92')  
FTThame United31Hanwell Town59
FTUxbridge11Egham Town77
Wednesday 21st March 2018
FTAylesbury United20Northwood89
Saturday 24th March 2018
3pmArlesey TownvAFC Dunstable
3pmAshford Town (Middx)vBarton Rovers
3pmAylesburyvHanwell Town
3pmBedford TownvMoneyfields
3pmCambridge CityvAylesbury United
3pmHartley WintneyvAFC Rushden & Diamonds
3pmHayes & Yeading UnitedvUxbridge
3pmKempston RoversvFleet Town
3pmMarlowvChalfont St Peter
3pmNorthwoodvBeaconsfield Town
3pmThame UnitedvEgham Town
Monday 26th March 2018
7.45pmCambridge CityvMarlow
Tuesday 27th March 2018
7.45pmAFC Rushden & DiamondsvUxbridge
7.45pmHanwell TownvBeaconsfield Town
7.30pmHartley WintneyvAylesbury
7.45pmMoneyfieldsvThame United
Saturday 31st March 2018
3pmAshford Town (Middx)vUxbridge
3pmAylesburyvEgham Town
3pmBarton RoversvMoneyfields
3pmBeaconsfield TownvAFC Rushden & Diamonds
3pmBedford TownvChalfont St Peter
3pmFleet TownvHayes & Yeading United
3pmHanwell TownvAylesbury United
3pmKempston RoversvHartley Wintney
3pmMarlowvAFC Dunstable
3pmNorthwoodvCambridge City
3pmThame UnitedvArlesey Town