Evo-Stik South East

Fixtures and Results

Please select a month from the list below
AugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecemberJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMay
Saturday 3rd March 2018
3pmAFC Rushden & DiamondsvHayes & Yeading United
3pmAshford Town (Middx)vThame United
3pmAylesbury UnitedvNorthwood
3pmBeaconsfield TownvAFC Dunstable
3pmBedford TownvBarton Rovers
3pmCambridge CityvChalfont St Peter
3pmHanwell TownvKempston Rovers
3pmHartley WintneyvAylesbury
3pmMarlowvFleet Town
3pmMoneyfieldsvArlesey Town
3pmUxbridgevEgham Town
 
Monday 5th March 2018
7.45pmCambridge CityvHanwell Town
 
Tuesday 6th March 2018
7.45pmAFC Rushden & DiamondsvThame United
7.45pmAylesburyvArlesey Town
7.45pmEgham TownvHayes & Yeading United
7.45pmNorthwoodvUxbridge
 
Saturday 10th March 2018
3pmAFC DunstablevAylesbury United
3pmArlesey TownvCambridge City
3pmAylesburyvBeaconsfield Town
3pmBarton RoversvAFC Rushden & Diamonds
3pmChalfont St PetervUxbridge
3pmEgham TownvMoneyfields
3pmFleet TownvAshford Town (Middx)
3pmHayes & Yeading UnitedvHartley Wintney
3pmKempston RoversvBedford Town
3pmNorthwoodvHanwell Town
3pmThame UnitedvMarlow
 
Monday 12th March 2018
7.45pmCambridge CityvBarton Rovers
 
Tuesday 13th March 2018
7.45pmAFC Rushden & DiamondsvAFC Dunstable
7.45pmFleet TownvHartley Wintney
7.45pmHanwell TownvHayes & Yeading United
7.45pmMarlowvAylesbury
 
Saturday 17th March 2018
3pmAFC DunstablevNorthwood
3pmAFC Rushden & DiamondsvAylesbury
3pmAylesbury UnitedvMarlow
3pmBarton RoversvKempston Rovers
3pmBeaconsfield TownvAshford Town (Middx)
3pmChalfont St PetervHayes & Yeading United
3pmEgham TownvArlesey Town
3pmFleet TownvThame United
3pmHanwell TownvBedford Town
3pmMoneyfieldsvHartley Wintney
3pmUxbridgevCambridge City
 
Tuesday 20th March 2018
7.45pmThame UnitedvHanwell Town
 
Saturday 24th March 2018
3pmArlesey TownvAFC Dunstable
3pmAshford Town (Middx)vBarton Rovers
3pmAylesburyvHanwell Town
3pmBedford TownvMoneyfields
3pmCambridge CityvAylesbury United
3pmHartley WintneyvAFC Rushden & Diamonds
3pmHayes & Yeading UnitedvUxbridge
3pmKempston RoversvFleet Town
3pmMarlowvChalfont St Peter
3pmNorthwoodvBeaconsfield Town
3pmThame UnitedvEgham Town
 
Tuesday 27th March 2018
7.45pmHanwell TownvBeaconsfield Town
 
Saturday 31st March 2018
3pmAshford Town (Middx)vUxbridge
3pmAylesburyvEgham Town
3pmBarton RoversvMoneyfields
3pmBeaconsfield TownvAFC Rushden & Diamonds
3pmBedford TownvChalfont St Peter
3pmFleet TownvHayes & Yeading United
3pmHanwell TownvAylesbury United
3pmKempston RoversvHartley Wintney
3pmMarlowvAFC Dunstable
3pmNorthwoodvCambridge City
3pmThame UnitedvArlesey Town