Football Web Pages

Waltham Abbey – Appearances – Timothy Ogunrinde – 2018-2019

Appearances, 2018-2019

 DateMatchCompetition
111/8/2018120-1 v Bracknell TownBracknell Town 1-0 Waltham AbbeyBostik League South Central Division
221/8/2018110-5 v Bowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea 5-0 Waltham AbbeyVelocity Trophy Preliminary Round
327/8/201833-2 v Hertford TownWaltham Abbey 3-2 Hertford TownBostik League South Central Division
41/9/2018122-0 v NorthwoodNorthwood 0-2 Waltham AbbeyBostik League South Central Division
529/9/2018141-3 v Hastings UnitedWaltham Abbey 1-3 Hastings UnitedBuildbase FA Trophy Extra Preliminary Round
66/10/201893-0 v UxbridgeWaltham Abbey 3-0 UxbridgeBostik League South Central Division
720/10/2018120-2 v ChipsteadChipstead 2-0 Waltham AbbeyBostik League South Central Division
827/10/2018121-0 v Egham TownEgham Town 0-1 Waltham AbbeyBostik League South Central Division
917/11/201892-2 v Chalfont St PeterWaltham Abbey 2-2 Chalfont St PeterBostik League South Central Division
1024/11/2018121-4 v Bedfont SportsBedfont Sports 4-1 Waltham AbbeyBostik League South Central Division
1128/11/20189 2-5 v Southend UnitedWaltham Abbey 2-5 Southend UnitedEssex County Cup Fourth Round
121/12/2018151-2 v FC RomaniaWaltham Abbey 1-2 FC RomaniaBostik League South Central Division
138/12/201893-0 v MoleseyWaltham Abbey 3-0 MoleseyBostik League South Central Division
1415/12/2018123-1 v MarlowMarlow 1-3 Waltham AbbeyBostik League South Central Division
1522/12/20187 2-1 v Hertford TownHertford Town 1-2 Waltham AbbeyBostik League South Central Division
1629/12/201871-2 v WareWaltham Abbey 1-2 WareBostik League South Central Division
175/1/2019120-1 v WestfieldWestfield 1-0 Waltham AbbeyBostik League South Central Division
1812/1/2019100-1 v NorthwoodWaltham Abbey 0-1 NorthwoodBostik League South Central Division
1919/1/2019112-1 v Egham TownWaltham Abbey 2-1 Egham TownBostik League South Central Division
2026/1/201910 2-0 v UxbridgeUxbridge 0-2 Waltham AbbeyBostik League South Central Division
212/2/2019100-3 v ChipsteadWaltham Abbey 0-3 ChipsteadBostik League South Central Division
229/2/2019121-5 v Bracknell TownWaltham Abbey 1-5 Bracknell TownBostik League South Central Division
2316/2/2019121-2 v CheshuntCheshunt 2-1 Waltham AbbeyBostik League South Central Division
2423/2/2019121-2 v Tooting & Mitcham UnitedTooting & Mitcham United 2-1 Waltham AbbeyBostik League South Central Division
252/3/2019112-1 v Ashford Town (Middx)Waltham Abbey 2-1 Ashford Town (Middx)Bostik League South Central Division
269/3/2019113-4 v Chalfont St PeterChalfont St Peter 4-3 Waltham AbbeyBostik League South Central Division
2716/3/2019112-1 v Bedfont SportsWaltham Abbey 2-1 Bedfont SportsBostik League South Central Division
2823/3/2019122-1 v FC RomaniaFC Romania 1-2 Waltham AbbeyBostik League South Central Division
2930/3/201970-2 v MoleseyMolesey 2-0 Waltham AbbeyBostik League South Central Division
306/4/201973-3 v MarlowWaltham Abbey 3-3 MarlowBostik League South Central Division
3113/4/2019112-4 v Hayes & Yeading UnitedHayes & Yeading United 4-2 Waltham AbbeyBostik League South Central Division
3220/4/2019120-3 v WestfieldWaltham Abbey 0-3 WestfieldBostik League South Central Division
3322/4/2019113-2 v WareWare 2-3 Waltham AbbeyBostik League South Central Division
3427/4/2019112-3 v South ParkWaltham Abbey 2-3 South ParkBostik League South Central Division